Datum | Anstoßzeit | Heimspiele | Auswärtsspiele | Fase | TV | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 2018-08-26 | 19:00 | Sabadell | 2-2 | CF Peralada | SP1 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-01 | 18:00 | Conquense | 2-0 | Sabadell | SP2 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-09 | 18:00 | Sabadell | 0-1 | Barcelona B | SP3 | ||||||
S | 2018-09-16 | 12:00 | Atlético Baleares | 1-2 | Sabadell | SP4 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 0-2 | Ontinyent | SP5 | ||||||
N | 2018-09-30 | 12:00 | Villarreal B | 4-1 | Sabadell | SP6 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-07 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 3-2 | Espanyol B | SP7 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-14 | 12:00 | CD Ebro | 1-3 | Sabadell | SP8 | ||||||
S | 2018-10-21 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 2-0 | CD Teruel | SP9 | ||||||
U | 2018-10-28 | 13:00 | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | Sabadell | SP10 | ||||||
S | 2018-11-04 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 2-1 | Levante B | SP11 | ||||||
U | 2018-11-11 | 12:00 | Valencia B | 1-1 | Sabadell | SP12 | ||||||
U | 2018-11-18 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 0-0 | Badalona | SP13 | ||||||
N | 2018-11-25 | 17:00 | Lleida Esportiu | 3-2 | Sabadell | SP14 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-02 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 2-1 | Hércules | SP15 | ||||||
S | 2018-12-09 | 17:15 | Castellón | 0-1 | Sabadell | SP16 | ||||||
N | 2018-12-16 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 0-1 | Alcoyano | SP17 | ||||||
N | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | Ejea | 2-1 | Sabadell | SP18 | ||||||
U | 2019-01-06 | 18:00 | Sabadell | 0-0 | UE Olot | SP19 | ||||||
N | 2019-01-13 | 16:00 | CF Peralada | 2-0 | Sabadell | SP20 | ||||||
S | 2019-01-20 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 1-0 | Conquense | SP21 | ||||||
N | 2019-01-26 | 18:00 | Barcelona B | 5-1 | Sabadell | SP22 | ||||||
U | 2019-02-03 | 12:00 | Sabadell | 0-0 | Atlético Baleares | SP23 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-10 | 17:15 | Ontinyent | 3-1 | Sabadell | SP24 | ||||||
U | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 1-1 | Villarreal B | SP25 | ||||||
N | 2019-02-24 | 12:00 | Espanyol B | 3-0 | Sabadell | SP26 | ||||||
U | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | Sabadell | 0-0 | CD Ebro | SP27 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-10 | 17:00 | CD Teruel | 2-0 | Sabadell | SP28 | ||||||
U | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 1-1 | UE Cornellà | SP29 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-24 | 12:00 | Levante B | 3-1 | Sabadell | SP30 | ||||||
N | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | Sabadell | 0-1 | Valencia B | SP31 | ||||||
N | 2019-04-07 | 17:00 | Badalona | 2-0 | Sabadell | SP32 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-14 | 17:00 | Sabadell | 1-0 | Lleida Esportiu | SP33 | ||||||
N | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | Hércules | 2-0 | Sabadell | SP34 | ||||||
S | 2019-04-27 | 18:00 | Sabadell | 2-1 | Castellón | SP35 | ||||||
N | 2019-05-03 | 16:30 | Alcoyano | 2-1 | Sabadell | SP36 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-12 | 18:00 | Sabadell | 1-0 | Ejea | SP37 | ||||||
S | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | UE Olot | 0-2 | Sabadell | SP38 | ||||||