S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | Historie > | |
98 | 33 | 16 | 49 | 138-184 | Historie > | |
102 | 34 | 16 | 52 | 140-189 |
N | 2024-04-28 | 10:30 | (H) | Spartak Myjava | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Malzenice | 3-2 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-04-19 | 18:00 | (A) | Pohronie | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 10:30 | (H) | MSK Zilina B | 5-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (A) | KFC Komarno | 5-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-03-29 | 10:30 | (H) | Tatran Presov | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 11:00 | (A) | MFK Tatran | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-15 | 15:00 | (H) | Spisska Nova Ves | 3-0 | SP20 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 14:00 | (A) | Humenné | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (H) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 4-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-19 | 10:30 | (A) | Petrzalka 1898 | 5-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-11-11 | 10:30 | (H) | Slavoj Trebisov | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 10:30 | (H) | MSK Púchov | 2-4 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 14:30 | (A) | Povazska Bystrica | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 10:30 | (H) | STK Samorin | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-10-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Spartak Myjava | 1-4 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 10:30 | (A) | Malzenice | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 10:30 | (H) | Pohronie | 0-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 10:30 | (A) | MSK Zilina B | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-16 | 10:30 | (H) | KFC Komarno | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Tatran Presov | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 10:30 | (H) | MFK Tatran | 0-5 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 16:30 | (A) | Spisska Nova Ves | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 10:30 | (H) | Humenné | 5-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (A) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-08-06 | 10:30 | (H) | Petrzalka 1898 | 0-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-28 | 17:00 | (A) | Slavoj Trebisov | 1-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | STK Samorin | 2-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2023-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Humenné | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2023-05-05 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Kosice | 0-3 | SP28 | |||
U | 2023-04-23 | 10:30 | (H) | Pohronie | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Tatran Presov | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2023-04-07 | 10:30 | (H) | Povazska Bystrica | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 10:30 | (A) | FK Raca | 1-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-03-26 | 10:30 | (H) | Spartak Myjava | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-03-18 | 14:30 | (A) | MFK Dolny Kubín | 3-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2023-03-05 | 10:30 | (H) | FK Dubnica | 2-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2022-11-11 | 13:00 | (H) | MSK Zilina B | 3-0 | SP17 | |||
N | 2022-11-05 | 13:30 | (A) | Petrzalka 1898 | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2022-10-29 | 14:30 | (A) | STK Samorin | 2-4 | SP15 | |||
12 |