placardpt

          Bester Angriff

          MannschaftSTHTATMTESTRFETTSSTESÜ3
          1Finnland selecionar equipa KuPS2746232353114232
          2Finnland selecionar equipa FC Honka2944202459204133
          3Finnland selecionar equipa Inter Turku2742251758203842
          4Finnland selecionar equipa Helsingfors IFK2837211668113330
          5Finnland selecionar equipa HJK2936241273102972
          6Finnland selecionar equipa Ilves Tampere2734181671413031
          6Finnland selecionar equipa IFK Mariehamn3134171782602952
          8Finnland selecionar equipa KPV2732151776103022
          9Finnland selecionar equipa FC Lahti2831211081212732
          10Finnland selecionar equipa VPS2730181281512540
          11Finnland selecionar equipa RoPS27231211106202031
          12Finnland selecionar equipa SJK2718810135101620
          [S=, T=Startelf, HT=, AT=, MTE=, STRF=, ET=, TSS=, TES=, Ü3=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2020-06-24 um 08:39]