placardpt
          MannschaftSSUN HSHUHNASAUANAJ
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Rayo Vallecano157356101251
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Real Sociedad158524304221
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Real Madrid1410314206113
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Sevilla148425103320
          16Spanien selecionar equipa Atlético Madrid148514304212
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Mallorca153752511240
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Valencia154743411331
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Espanyol155555210340
          12Spanien selecionar equipa Barcelona146535211321
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Levante150780520260
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Real Betis158344224121
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Athletic144823221600
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Villarreal143743220520
          7Spanien selecionar equipa Elche142571421150
          5Spanien selecionar equipa Osasuna145451334122
          5Spanien selecionar equipa Granada142661231430
          3Spanien selecionar equipa Getafe152492140350
          3Spanien selecionar equipa Cádiz152670442230
          1Spanien selecionar equipa Celta de Vigo154471253220
          1Spanien selecionar equipa Alavés144283051231
          [S=, S=, U=Benützt, N=, HS=, HU=, HN=, AS=, AU=, AN=, AJ=]
          [Letzte Aktualisierung : 2021-11-29 um 19:49]