S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | N1 | UN | Details | |
3.º | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 50-31 | 54 | 2 | 0 | S1 | SUSNS | Details | |
HF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-0 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 59-33 | 60 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2022-11-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Lietava Jonava | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
N | 2022-11-13 | 18:30 | (A) | FK Riteriai | 2-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2022-11-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
U | 2022-11-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2022-10-30 | 16:55 | (H) | FC Hegelmann | 3-1 | SP34 | |||
U | 2022-10-23 | 12:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2022-10-19 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-1 | SP28 | |||
U | 2022-10-09 | 19:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2022-10-05 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Hegelmann | 0-0(4-3 Elf.) | HF | |||
S | 2022-10-02 | 16:55 | (H) | FK Suduva | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2022-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | FA Siauliai | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2022-09-13 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Silas | 0-2 | VF | |||
U | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2022-09-07 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2022-09-02 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Hegelmann | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-08-21 | 16:55 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2022-08-13 | 18:00 | (H) | FA Siauliai | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-08-07 | 16:55 | (A) | FK Suduva | 4-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2022-07-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2022-07-14 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Milsami Orhei | 2-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2022-07-07 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Milsami Orhei | 0-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2022-07-02 | 17:00 | (A) | Banga Gargzdai | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2022-06-25 | 16:00 | (H) | FA Siauliai | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2022-06-22 | 17:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 0-5 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-06-19 | 16:55 | (H) | FK Zalgiris | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2022-05-21 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2022-05-18 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Dainava | 0-2 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2022-05-15 | 14:00 | (H) | Dziugas Telsiai | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2022-05-07 | 13:00 | (A) | Utenis Utena | 0-5 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2022-05-03 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Hegelmann | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2022-04-27 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 12:00 | (H) | Banga Gargzdai | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-04-16 | 14:00 | (A) | FA Siauliai | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Lietava Jonava | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2022-04-05 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2022-04-02 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Suduva | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-03-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Dziugas Telsiai | 0-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2022-03-15 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Hegelmann | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
12 |