S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
1VR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
14.º | 38 | 12 | 9 | 17 | 44-50 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 12 | 9 | 20 | 49-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2023-04-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Widnes FC | 1-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2023-04-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Workington | 4-3 | SP37 | |||
N | 2023-04-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Witton Albion | 1-0 | SP36 | |||
N | 2023-04-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Clitheroe FC | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
N | 2023-04-04 | 20:45 | (A) | Ramsbottom United | 2-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2023-04-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Hanley Town | 4-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2023-03-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Mossley | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2023-03-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Glossop North End | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2023-03-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Macclesfield FC | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2023-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Runcorn Linnets | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2023-02-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 2-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2023-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Trafford | 1-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2023-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Colne FC | 4-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-02-07 | 20:45 | (H) | Newcastle Town | 2-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2023-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Skelmersdale United | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Bootle | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2023-01-24 | 20:45 | (A) | Prescot Cables | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | City of Liverpool | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-01-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Leek Town | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2022-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Witton Albion | 1-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2022-12-03 | 14:00 | (A) | Bootle | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2022-11-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Workington | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2022-11-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Widnes FC | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Hanley Town | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
U | 2022-11-08 | 20:45 | (A) | Runcorn Linnets | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Mossley | 3-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2022-10-31 | 20:45 | (A) | Stockport Town | 4-3 | 1R | |||
N | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Glossop North End | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2022-10-22 | 16:00 | (A) | Macclesfield FC | 0-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Trafford | 2-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Skelmersdale United | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2022-09-20 | 20:45 | (H) | City of Liverpool | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Colne FC | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2022-09-13 | 20:45 | (A) | Clitheroe FC | 2-1 | 1VR | |||
U | 2022-09-06 | 20:45 | (A) | Newcastle Town | 2-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Ramsbottom United | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2022-08-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Leek Town | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Clitheroe FC | 1-3 | SP4 | |||
U | 2022-08-16 | 20:45 | (A) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 3-3 | SP2 | |||
U | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Prescot Cables | 0-0 | SP1 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Tor | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Stürmer | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |