N | 2017-11-30 | 20:30 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2017-11-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Viitorul Constanta | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-11-25 | (H) | Targu Mures | 3-0 | SP19 | ||||
S | 2017-11-18 | (A) | Ripensia Timisoara | 0-2 | SP18 | ||||
U | 2017-11-17 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Botosani | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-11-12 | (H) | Luceafarul Oradea | 2-0 | SP17 | ||||
U | 2017-11-08 | (A) | Foresta Suceava | 2-2 | SP16 | ||||
U | 2017-11-06 | 19:45 | (A) | Juventus Colentina Bucuresti | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2017-11-04 | (H) | Stiinta Miroslava | 1-0 | SP15 | ||||
S | 2017-10-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Astra Giurgiu | 2-1 | SP16 | |||
N | 2017-10-28 | (A) | Sportul Snagov | 1-0 | SP14 | ||||
S | 2017-10-25 | 17:00 | (A) | Politehnica Timisoara | 0-1 | 1/16 | |||
N | 2017-10-22 | 19:45 | (A) | Steaua Bucareste | 7-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2017-10-21 | (A) | Pandurii | 1-1 | SP13 | ||||
N | 2017-10-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Concordia Chiajna | 0-3 | SP14 | |||
S | 2017-10-15 | (H) | UTA Arad | 2-1 | SP12 | ||||
S | 2017-10-07 | (A) | Olimpia Satu Mare | 0-2 | SP11 | ||||
N | 2017-09-30 | (H) | FC Dunarea Calarasi | 0-1 | SP10 | ||||
N | 2017-09-29 | 19:30 | (H) | CS Universitatea Craiova | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2017-09-24 | 16:30 | (A) | CSM Politehnica Iași | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2017-09-23 | (A) | CS Afumati | 2-1 | SP9 | ||||
N | 2017-09-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Voluntari | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
U | 2017-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Sepsi OSK | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2017-09-16 | (H) | CS Balotesti | 2-2 | SP8 | ||||
S | 2017-09-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-09-09 | (A) | Hermannstadt | 1-0 | SP7 | ||||
S | 2017-09-02 | (H) | Dacia Mioveni | 1-0 | SP6 | ||||
S | 2017-08-26 | 17:30 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 4-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-08-26 | (A) | FC Clinceni | 2-3 | SP5 | ||||
N | 2017-08-23 | (H) | Metaloglobus | 0-2 | SP4 | ||||
S | 2017-08-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Gaz Metan | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-08-19 | (A) | Chindia Targoviste | 2-0 | SP3 | ||||
S | 2017-08-12 | (H) | Arges | 2-1 | SP2 | ||||
U | 2017-08-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Viitorul Constanta | 0-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2017-08-08 | 15:45 | (A) | FC Botosani | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-08-05 | (A) | Dacia Unirea Braila | 2-3 | SP1 | ||||
S | 2017-08-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Juventus Colentina Bucuresti | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2017-07-31 | 20:00 | (A) | Astra Giurgiu | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
N | 2017-07-21 | 20:00 | (H) | Steaua Bucareste | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-07-15 | 17:30 | (A) | Concordia Chiajna | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
12 |