S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | S1 | UNS | Details | |
1/8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSSN | Details | |
Sieger | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 40-15 | 71 | 4 | 1 | S1 | SSSUS | Details | |
33 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 49-21 | 89 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 19:00 | (H) | S. João Ver | - | SP6 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (A) | Limianos | - | SP5 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Pevidém SC | - | SP4 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | S. João Ver | 0-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Limianos | 2-3 | SP2 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Pevidém SC | 0-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Oliv. Douro | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | SC Salgueiros | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | ACDR Lamelas | 0-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Vila Meã | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | S. João Ver | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Florgrade FC | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Gondomar SC | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Beira-Mar | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Valadares Gaia | 2-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (A) | Vitória SC B | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Rebordosa AC | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | USC Paredes | 1-3 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-01-10 | 20:15 | (A) | Gil Vicente | 3-1 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Marco 09 | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Oliv. Douro | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | ACDR Lamelas | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (A) | USC Paredes | 0-2 | 4R | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Vila Meã | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (H) | S. João Ver | 3-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Florgrade FC | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Gondomar SC | 0-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Académica OAF | 1-0 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (A) | Beira-Mar | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Valadares Gaia | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Sertanense | 0-2 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Vitória SC B | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | USC Paredes | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-08-20 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Marco 09 | 0-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 33 | 1 | 0.03 | 33 | - | 2970 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | - | 2763 | 8 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Stürmer | 32 | 10 | 0.31 | 29 | 3 | 2345 | 5 | 1 | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 22 | 10 | 1885 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 17 | 13 | 1507 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2305 | 14 | 3 | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 4 | 2195 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 29 | 13 | 0.45 | 24 | 5 | 2030 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Tor | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | - | 2520 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 23 | 5 | 2146 | 5 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |