S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HF | 37 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 66-53 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
37 | 21 | 7 | 9 | 66-53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2022-04-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 4-1 | HF | |||
S | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Chalfont St Peter | 0-2 | SP38 | |||
N | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Binfield FC | 1-4 | SP37 | |||
S | 2022-04-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Westfield FC | 0-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (H) | South Park FC | 3-2 | SP35 | |||
U | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Marlow FC | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
N | 2022-03-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Bedfont Sports | 2-4 | SP33 | |||
S | 2022-03-22 | 20:45 | (H) | Guernsey FC | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Sutton Common | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 0-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Uxbridge | 0-2 | SP30 | |||
N | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Bracknell Town | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2022-02-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Chertsey Town | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Chipstead | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2022-02-01 | 20:45 | (A) | South Park FC | 0-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Staines Town | 4-0 | SP25 | |||
U | 2022-01-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Guernsey FC | 4-4 | SP24 | |||
N | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Northwood FC | 1-3 | SP23 | |||
U | 2022-01-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Westfield FC | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2021-12-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Thatcham Town | 4-3 | SP19 | |||
U | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Hanwell Town | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2021-12-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Marlow FC | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-11-30 | 20:45 | (A) | Staines Town | 0-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Bedfont Sports | 1-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Sutton Common | 1-5 | SP14 | |||
N | 2021-11-16 | 20:45 | (H) | Chertsey Town | 1-5 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-11-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Tooting & Mitcham Utd | 3-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2021-11-09 | 20:45 | (H) | Uxbridge | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2021-11-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Bracknell Town | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Ashford Town (MIDDX) | 2-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (A) | Northwood FC | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Chipstead | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (H) | Chalfont St Peter | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-08-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Thatcham Town | 2-3 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-08-28 | 16:00 | (H) | Hanwell Town | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-08-14 | 16:00 | (A) | Binfield FC | 0-1 | SP1 |