S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 41-26 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 41-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (H) | Laguna | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | CF Palencia | 0-2 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Becerril | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 3-0 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Mirandés B | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Cultural Leonesa B | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-06 | 16:30 | (A) | La Virgen del Camino | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-31 | 18:00 | (H) | SD Almazán | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Santa Marta Tormes | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 18:30 | (H) | Salamanca CF UDS | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 17:15 | (A) | Ponferradina B | 1-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (H) | GCE Villaralbo | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (A) | Colegios Diocesanos | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 01:00 | (H) | Ávila | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Atlético Astorga CF | 0-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Bembibre | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | 16:15 | (A) | Atl. Tordesillas | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:30 | (A) | Laguna | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (H) | CF Palencia | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (H) | CD Becerril | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Burgos Promesas 2000 | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 17:00 | (H) | Mirandés B | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Cultural Leonesa B | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 17:00 | (H) | La Virgen del Camino | 3-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (A) | SD Almazán | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Santa Marta Tormes | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Salamanca CF UDS | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 19:15 | (H) | Ponferradina B | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 17:00 | (A) | GCE Villaralbo | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 20:30 | (H) | Colegios Diocesanos | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Ávila | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Atlético Astorga CF | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 19:45 | (A) | Bembibre | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Atl. Tordesillas | 1-1 | SP1 |