S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.º | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | ||
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UUNSN | Details | ||
Sieger | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 21-8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SUSUS | Details | |
21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 33-23 | 50 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-08-25 | 00:00 | (H) | Caxias | - | SP19 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-18 | (A) | Aparecidense | - | SP18 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | (A) | Tombense | - | SP17 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | (H) | Náutico | - | SP16 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-07-28 | (A) | Ferroviário | - | SP15 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-07-21 | (A) | Remo | - | SP14 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-07-14 | (H) | Floresta-CE | - | SP13 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-07-07 | (A) | ABC | - | SP12 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-30 | (H) | Figueirense | - | SP11 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-23 | (A) | Confiança | - | SP10 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-16 | (H) | Botafogo-PB | - | SP9 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-09 | (H) | São José-RS | - | SP8 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-06-02 | (A) | Volta Redonda | - | SP7 | Bilanz | |||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 00:30 | (A) | São Bernardo | - | SP6 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | - | SP5 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 21:30 | (H) | Athletic-MG | - | SP4 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-07 | 01:00 | (A) | Londrina | - | SP3 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 21:30 | (H) | Ferroviária | - | SP2 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-04-21 | 00:30 | (A) | Ypiranga-RS | 3-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2024-04-12 | 01:30 | (H) | CSE | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (A) | CSE | 0-2 | ||||
S | 2024-04-04 | 01:00 | (A) | Penedense | 0-1 | F | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 22:00 | (H) | Penedense | 1-1(Ver.) | F | |||
S | 2024-03-27 | 00:00 | (A) | Murici | 0-3 | HF | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Murici | 3-3 | HF | |||
S | 2024-03-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Cruzeiro-AL | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-03-06 | 19:15 | (A) | CRB B | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-03-02 | 20:00 | (A) | CSE | 3-2 | 1F | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 21:00 | (H) | Penedense | 1-1 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-02-22 | 00:00 | (H) | Dimensão Capela | 6-0 | Grp.B | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (A) | Murici | 0-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2024-02-14 | 23:30 | (A) | Penedense | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-02-08 | 00:30 | (A) | ASA | 2-0 | 1F | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 20:00 | (H) | CSE | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
S | 2024-01-31 | 23:30 | (A) | Coruripe | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 20:00 | (H) | CRB | 1-3 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-24 | 22:30 | (A) | Cruzeiro-AL | 0-2 | 1F | |||
S | 2024-01-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Coruripe | 1-0 | 1F | |||
U | 2024-01-06 | 23:00 | (H) | Iguatu | 1-1 |