S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6-5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SUUN | Details | |
3.º | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17-5 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | UN | Details | |
3.º | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 45-12 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 69-24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (A) | San-Pédro | 2-0 | 1R | |||
U | 2018-12-15 | 15:30 | (H) | San-Pédro | 1-1 | 1R | |||
U | 2018-12-10 | (H) | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-0 | W | ||||
U | 2018-12-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Anges de Fatima | 1-1 | VR | |||
S | 2018-11-28 | (H) | Anges de Fatima | 4-1 | VR | ||||
S | 2018-11-24 | (H) | AC Rangers | 2-0 | W | ||||
S | 2018-11-11 | (H) | FC Mont Bleu | 3-1 | W | ||||
S | 2018-11-05 | (H) | FC Lupopo | 3-1 | W | ||||
U | 2018-10-28 | (A) | Sanga Balende | 2-2 | W | ||||
S | 2018-10-17 | (A) | Renaissance | 0-1 | W | ||||
S | 2018-10-10 | (H) | Nyuki | 1-0 | W | ||||
S | 2018-10-07 | (A) | AS Dragons | 0-1 | W | ||||
U | 2018-09-29 | (A) | Lubumbashi Sport | 1-1 | W | ||||
S | 2018-09-28 | (H) | OC Muungano | 3-0 | W | ||||
S | 2018-07-28 | (A) | Don Bosco | 1-2 | SP22 | ||||
S | 2018-07-21 | (H) | FC Lupopo | 2-0 | SP21 | ||||
N | 2018-07-14 | (A) | TP Mazembe | 1-0 | SP20 | ||||
S | 2018-07-07 | (H) | AS Dragons | 4-1 | SP19 | ||||
S | 2018-06-30 | (A) | AC Rangers | 0-3 | SP18 | ||||
N | 2018-06-23 | (H) | AS Vita Club | 1-3 | SP17 | ||||
S | 2018-06-16 | (A) | JS Bazano | 0-2 | SP16 | ||||
S | 2018-06-09 | (A) | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-2 | SP15 | ||||
S | 2018-06-02 | (H) | FC Mont Bleu | 3-0 | SP14 | ||||
S | 2018-05-26 | (A) | AS Maniema Union | 0-2 | SP13 | ||||
S | 2018-05-19 | (H) | Sanga Balende | 2-0 | SP12 | ||||
S | 2018-05-12 | (H) | Don Bosco | 2-0 | SP11 | ||||
S | 2018-05-05 | (A) | FC Lupopo | 1-4 | SP10 | ||||
U | 2018-04-28 | (H) | TP Mazembe | 0-0 | SP9 | ||||
S | 2018-04-21 | (A) | AS Dragons | 0-2 | SP8 | ||||
S | 2018-04-14 | (H) | AC Rangers | 3-0 | SP7 | ||||
N | 2018-04-07 | (A) | AS Vita Club | 2-1 | SP6 | ||||
S | 2018-03-31 | (H) | JS Bazano | 5-0 | SP5 | ||||
S | 2018-03-24 | (H) | AS Dauphin Noir | 2-1 | SP4 | ||||
N | 2018-03-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Deportivo Niefang | 1-0 | 1R | |||
S | 2018-03-17 | (A) | FC Mont Bleu | 0-2 | SP3 | ||||
U | 2018-03-10 | (H) | AS Maniema Union | 1-1 | SP2 | ||||
U | 2018-03-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Deportivo Niefang | 1-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2018-03-03 | (A) | Sanga Balende | 1-0 | SP1 |