S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 62-20 | 67 | 6 | 1 | S1 | SNNUS | Details | |
36 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 62-20 | 67 | 6 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2020-07-24 | 18:55 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-0 | SP36 | |||
U | 2020-07-18 | 21:05 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
N | 2020-07-12 | 21:05 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | SP34 | |||
N | 2020-07-05 | 21:05 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2020-07-01 | 18:55 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 0-1 | SP32 | |||
U | 2020-06-27 | 20:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2020-06-20 | 21:05 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2020-06-17 | 18:55 | (H) | Slaven | 3-2 | SP29 | |||
N | 2020-06-12 | 21:05 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2020-06-06 | 21:05 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2020-03-08 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2020-03-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2020-02-29 | 17:30 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2020-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 3-2 | SP23 | |||
N | 2020-02-16 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2020-02-09 | 17:30 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2020-02-01 | 17:30 | (A) | Slaven | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2019-12-18 | 18:00 | (H) | HNK Rijeka | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2019-12-14 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-12-06 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-11-30 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-2 | SP17 | |||
U | 2019-11-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-11-10 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Rijeka | 0-5 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-10-18 | 18:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-4 | SP12 | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Slaven | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-27 | 18:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-4 | SP10 | |||
N | 2019-09-21 | 19:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-09-13 | 18:00 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
N | 2019-08-31 | 18:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2019-08-16 | 20:00 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-08-09 | 20:00 | (A) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-08-02 | 20:00 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 19:00 | (A) | Slaven | 0-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-07-19 | 21:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-0 | SP1 |