S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
9.º | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 42-49 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 42-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2023-11-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Panevezys B | 0-3 | SP30 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Garliava | 4-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 12:00 | (H) | FA Siauliai B | 2-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Minija | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Riteriai B | 1-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (A) | TransINVEST Vilnius | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Lietava Jonava | 4-3 | SP24 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 14:00 | (A) | FK Neptūnas Klaipėda | 3-1 | SP23 | |||
U | 2023-09-16 | 14:00 | (H) | Nevezis | 2-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Be1 NFA | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 14:00 | (H) | FK Silas | 0-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-08-18 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Babrungas Plunge | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (H) | BFA | 1-0 | SP18 | |||
U | 2023-08-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Zalgiris Kaunas B | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-07-28 | 16:00 | (A) | FK Zalgiris B | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-07-01 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Panevezys B | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-06-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Garliava | 1-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-06-11 | 18:00 | (A) | FA Siauliai B | 3-5 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-06-03 | 17:00 | (A) | FK Minija | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-05-29 | 19:00 | (A) | FK Riteriai B | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-05-21 | 16:00 | (H) | TransINVEST Vilnius | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-05-14 | 13:00 | (A) | Lietava Jonava | 1-4 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-04-29 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Neptūnas Klaipėda | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-04-25 | 12:30 | (A) | BFA | 2-0 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-04-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Nevezis | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-04-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Be1 NFA | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-04-08 | 13:00 | (A) | FK Silas | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-04-01 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Babrungas Plunge | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-03-26 | 12:00 | (A) | BFA | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-03-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Zalgiris Kaunas B | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-03-12 | 12:00 | (H) | FK Zalgiris B | 1-1 | SP1 |