S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 21-16 | 20 | 1 | 3 | N1 | UUSSN | Details | |
VF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24-20 | 22 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-11-09 | 11:30 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | - | SP36 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-11-03 | 13:30 | (A) | FCI Levadia | - | SP35 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 11:30 | (H) | Kuressaare | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Nomme Kalju | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-20 | 13:30 | (A) | Paide LM | - | SP32 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 11:30 | (A) | FC Nõmme United | - | SP31 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-29 | 13:30 | (H) | JK Vaprus | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 16:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-17 | 16:15 | (A) | Narva Trans | - | SP28 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 13:30 | (A) | Kuressaare | - | SP27 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-30 | 18:30 | (H) | FCI Levadia | - | SP26 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-23 | 18:30 | (A) | JK Vaprus | - | SP25 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-16 | 18:30 | (H) | FC Nõmme United | - | SP24 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Nomme Kalju | - | SP23 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Narva Trans | - | SP22 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-19 | 18:00 | (A) | JK Tammeka | - | SP20 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-04 | 18:00 | (A) | FCI Levadia | - | SP18 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 13:30 | (A) | FC Nõmme United | - | SP17 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-19 | 18:00 | (H) | JK Tammeka | - | SP16 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-15 | 11:00 | (A) | Nomme Kalju | - | SP15 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 13:30 | (H) | Paide LM | - | SP14 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-29 | 18:00 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | - | SP13 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Kuressaare | - | SP12 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Narva Trans | - | SP11 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-11 | 13:30 | (H) | JK Vaprus | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 13:30 | (H) | FCI Levadia | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2024-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Kuressaare | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Nomme Kalju | 2-2 | SP7 | |||
N | 2024-04-17 | 18:00 | (H) | Paide LM | 1-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 13:30 | (A) | JK Vaprus | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2024-04-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FCI Levadia | 2-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Narva Trans | 4-3 | SP5 | |||
U | 2024-03-31 | 11:30 | (A) | JK Tammeka | 0-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 13:30 | (A) | Paide LM | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 13:30 | (H) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Nõmme United | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
U | 2024-02-25 | 11:30 | (H) | Narva Trans | 2-2(5-3 Elf.) | F |