S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 64-29 | 52 | 1 | 2 | S1 | USUUS | Details | |
36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 64-29 | 52 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2018-12-08 | 11:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-4 | SP36 | |||
U | 2018-12-04 | 16:00 | (H) | Chikhura | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
U | 2018-11-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2018-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | SP33 | |||
U | 2018-11-10 | 14:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2-1 | SP31 | |||
U | 2018-10-27 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 0-0 | SP30 | |||
S | 2018-10-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Kolkheti-1913 | 4-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2018-10-06 | 13:30 | (A) | Sioni | 2-3 | SP28 | |||
U | 2018-10-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Samtredia | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2018-09-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Chikhura | 0-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0-3 | SP25 | |||
N | 2018-09-16 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2018-08-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2018-08-25 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0-2 | SP22 | |||
U | 2018-08-19 | 17:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2018-08-11 | 15:30 | (A) | Kolkheti-1913 | 1-3 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-08-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Sioni | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2018-07-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Samtredia | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-06-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Chikhura | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2018-06-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-06-17 | 18:30 | (H) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2018-06-10 | 16:00 | (A) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-05-27 | (H) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2-1 | SP13 | ||||
N | 2018-05-20 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Dila | 4-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2018-05-13 | (H) | Kolkheti-1913 | 5-0 | SP11 | ||||
S | 2018-05-05 | 14:30 | (A) | Sioni | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2018-05-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Samtredia | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-04-27 | 14:30 | (A) | Chikhura | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-04-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2018-04-15 | 14:00 | (A) | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-04-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2018-03-31 | 16:30 | (A) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-03-18 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Dila | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2018-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Kolkheti-1913 | 1-4 | SP2 | |||
S | 2018-03-05 | 17:00 | (H) | Sioni | 3-1 | SP1 |