S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2R | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
7.º | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 49-59 | 27 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SNNUN | Details | |
36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 52-65 | 27 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-12-08 | 05:00 | (H) | YSCC | 0-3 | SP34 | |||
U | 2019-12-01 | 06:00 | (A) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2019-11-24 | 05:00 | (A) | Azul Claro | 3-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2019-11-17 | 05:00 | (H) | Fukushima United | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2019-11-10 | 06:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 2-3 | SP30 | |||
U | 2019-11-04 | 05:00 | (H) | Nagano Parceiro | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2019-10-27 | 06:00 | (A) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-2 | SP28 | |||
S | 2019-10-20 | 06:00 | (H) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2019-10-13 | 06:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka U23 | 2-2 | SP26 | |||
S | 2019-10-06 | 06:00 | (A) | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 07:00 | (A) | Kataller Toyama | 5-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-09-15 | 06:00 | (H) | Sagamihara | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-09-07 | 12:00 | (H) | Blaublitz Akita | 1-4 | SP22 | |||
U | 2019-08-31 | 10:00 | (A) | Fujieda MYFC | 1-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2019-08-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-08-04 | 10:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo U23 | 2-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 12:00 | (H) | Roasso Kumamoto | 3-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 11:00 | (A) | Blaublitz Akita | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-07-14 | 10:00 | (A) | Nagano Parceiro | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-07-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Azul Claro | 2-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-07-03 | 12:00 | (A) | Oita Trinita | 4-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2019-06-29 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Tokyo U23 | 3-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-06-23 | 10:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka U23 | 3-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-06-16 | 08:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka U23 | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-06-09 | 08:00 | (A) | Thespa Kusatsu | 5-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-06-01 | 06:00 | (H) | Kamatamare Sanuki | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-05-26 | 06:00 | (H) | International Pacific University | 2-2(4-3 Elf.) | 1R | |||
N | 2019-05-19 | 12:00 | (A) | Roasso Kumamoto | 3-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2019-05-05 | 06:00 | (A) | Fukushima United | 1-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-04-28 | 06:00 | (H) | Iwate Grulla Morioka | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2019-04-14 | 06:00 | (H) | Fujieda MYFC | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
U | 2019-04-07 | 06:00 | (A) | Vanraure Hachinohe | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-03-31 | 06:00 | (H) | Kataller Toyama | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-03-24 | 05:00 | (A) | Sagamihara | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
N | 2019-03-17 | 05:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-03-10 | 05:00 | (A) | YSCC | 3-4 | SP1 |