S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39-41 | 5 | 1 | 0 | S1 | USUNS | Details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11-6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SN | Details | |
FR | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 71-74 | 57 | 3 | 1 | U2 | NSNUU | Details | |
4.º | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 45-38 | 18 | 0 | 0 | S1 | USSNS | Details | |
HF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | ||
48 | 18 | 11 | 19 | 170-165 | 83 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
S | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Fundo de Vila | 4-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2024-04-25 | 20:00 | (A) | GRC Telhadela | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 19:30 | (A) | Always Young | 3-3 | SP8 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (A) | NSCP Pombal | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-04-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Ribeira da Azenha | 6-4 | SP7 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 22:00 | (A) | SC Silvalde | 4-4 | SP6 | |||
U | 2024-04-06 | 19:30 | (H) | CS São João | 2-2 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 19:00 | (A) | Fundo de Vila | 6-2 | SP5 | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 18:30 | (A) | Os Patos | 6-3 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 19:30 | (H) | SC Sabugal | 4-3 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 18:00 | (A) | ABC Nelas | 8-4 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-03-08 | 22:00 | (H) | GRC Telhadela | 4-5 | SP4 | |||
S | 2024-03-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Always Young | 7-6 | SP3 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Amarense | 3-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (A) | Ribeira da Azenha | 4-7 | SP2 | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 19:00 | (A) | União de Chelo | 4-4 | SP16 | |||
N | 2024-02-16 | 22:00 | (H) | SC Silvalde | 2-5 | SP1 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (A) | Lobitos Futsal | 6-5 | SP15 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Mendiga | 4-5 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (A) | AD Travassô | 3-6 | SP14 | |||
N | 2024-01-19 | 22:00 | (H) | CC Barrô | 3-6 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 19:00 | (A) | Always Young | 3-4 | SP12 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 17:00 | (A) | ACD Ladoeiro | 3-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-01-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Ribeira da Azenha | 6-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 19:30 | (H) | Arnal | 0-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-12-30 | 19:30 | (H) | NSCP Pombal | 4-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (A) | CS São João | 6-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-12-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Os Vinhais | 5-4 | 3R | |||
U | 2023-12-07 | 22:30 | (A) | Atlético Luso | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 19:30 | (H) | Os Patos | 3-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (H) | ARCA (Águeda) | 3-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 18:00 | (A) | SC Sabugal | 2-7 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-11-24 | 22:00 | (H) | ADRE Palhaça | 2-2 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 19:30 | (H) | ABC Nelas | 4-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-11-17 | 22:00 | (H) | AD Travassô | 0-7 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 19:30 | (H) | VC Santarém | 7-1 | 2R | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 18:00 | (A) | CC Barrô | 4-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 19:00 | (A) | Amarense | 5-4 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-11-03 | 22:00 | (H) | Always Young | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 22:00 | (A) | Ribeira da Azenha | 1-9 | SP4 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Flügelstürmer | 29 | 13 | 0.45 | 8 | 21 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Spielführer | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 4 | 21 | - | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Flügelstürmer/Pivot | 24 | 24 | 1.00 | 20 | 4 | - | 12 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Guarda-Redes | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Flügelstürmer | 24 | 12 | 0.50 | 22 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Flügelstürmer/Pivot | 24 | 5 | 0.21 | 1 | 23 | - | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Flügelstürmer/Pivot | 23 | 24 | 1.04 | 16 | 7 | - | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
8. | Flügelstürmer | 22 | 10 | 0.45 | 11 | 11 | - | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
9. | Universal | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 10 | 11 | - | 9 | - | 1 | Details | ||
10. | Universal | 20 | 4 | 0.20 | 3 | 17 | - | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |