S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 58-42 | 78 | 3 | 0 | S4 | NSSSS | Details | |
36 | 19 | 7 | 10 | 58-42 | 78 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2020-07-25 | 21:05 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-2 | SP36 | |||
S | 2020-07-19 | 21:05 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | SP35 | |||
S | 2020-07-11 | 18:55 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 0-1 | SP34 | |||
S | 2020-07-05 | 21:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
N | 2020-07-01 | 21:05 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2020-06-26 | 18:55 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
N | 2020-06-21 | 18:55 | (A) | Slaven | 1-0 | SP30 | |||
U | 2020-06-16 | 21:05 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | SP29 | |||
U | 2020-06-12 | 18:55 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2020-06-07 | 18:55 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2020-03-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2020-03-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 4-1 | SP25 | |||
N | 2020-02-29 | 17:30 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 4-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2020-02-22 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | SP23 | |||
U | 2020-02-16 | 17:30 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2020-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Slaven | 1-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2020-02-01 | 15:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2019-12-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2019-12-14 | 15:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-12-08 | 17:30 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-12-01 | 17:30 | (A) | Hajduk Split | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-11-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Inter Zapresic | 1-4 | SP16 | |||
N | 2019-11-10 | 17:30 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 0-5 | SP15 | |||
N | 2019-11-03 | 17:30 | (A) | NK Osijek | 3-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-10-26 | 17:30 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-10-19 | 17:30 | (A) | Slaven | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
U | 2019-10-06 | 19:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-28 | 19:00 | (A) | NK Varazdin | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-22 | 19:00 | (A) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2019-09-15 | 19:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-09-01 | 20:00 | (H) | Inter Zapresic | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2019-08-18 | 20:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | SP5 | |||
N | 2019-08-11 | 20:00 | (A) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2019-08-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Slaven | 3-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-07-27 | 21:00 | (A) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 19:00 | (H) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | SP1 |