S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1/8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | S1 | NSSNS | Details | |
2.º | 34 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 53-31 | 48 | 0 | 0 | U2 | NSSUU | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
VF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | S1 | NS | Details | |
Sieger | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | S1 | S | Details | |
50 | 34 | 4 | 12 | 92-49 | 65 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
U | 2017-12-02 | 06:00 | (A) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2017-11-26 | 05:00 | (H) | Kashiwa Reysol | 0-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2017-11-05 | 06:00 | (H) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
S | 2017-10-29 | 08:00 | (A) | Consadole Sapporo | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
U | 2017-10-25 | 12:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1(5-4 Elf.) | VF | |||
N | 2017-10-21 | 12:00 | (A) | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2017-10-14 | 08:00 | (H) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2017-09-30 | 08:00 | (A) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2017-09-23 | 12:00 | (H) | Gamba Osaka | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2017-09-20 | 12:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 2-4 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2017-09-16 | 11:00 | (A) | Albirex Niigata | 2-4 | SP26 | |||
S | 2017-09-09 | 11:30 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | SP25 | |||
S | 2017-09-03 | 11:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 3-2 | VF | |||
N | 2017-08-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 3-1 | VF | |||
S | 2017-08-26 | 12:00 | (A) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2017-08-19 | 11:30 | (H) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2017-08-13 | 12:00 | (A) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2017-08-09 | 12:00 | (A) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | SP21 | |||
S | 2017-08-05 | 11:00 | (H) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2017-07-29 | 11:30 | (H) | Ventforet Kofu | 3-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2017-07-12 | 12:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 5-0 | 3R | |||
U | 2017-07-08 | 12:00 | (A) | FC Tokyo | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-07-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2017-07-02 | 11:30 | (A) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2017-06-25 | 11:30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata | 2-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-06-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Maruyasu Okazaki | 5-0 | 2R | |||
S | 2017-06-17 | 11:30 | (H) | Consadole Sapporo | 3-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2017-06-04 | 07:00 | (A) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-3 | SP14 | |||
S | 2017-05-30 | 12:00 | (H) | Guangzhou FC | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2017-05-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Guangzhou FC | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2017-05-19 | 12:00 | (H) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
N | 2017-05-14 | 07:00 | (H) | Vissel Kobe | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2017-05-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Muangthong United | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
S | 2017-05-04 | 07:00 | (A) | Urawa Reds | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-04-30 | 09:00 | (H) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
S | 2017-04-26 | 12:30 | (A) | Ulsan Hyundai | 0-4 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2017-04-22 | 08:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 0-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-04-16 | 12:00 | (A) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-4 | SP7 | |||
N | 2017-04-12 | 11:00 | (A) | Brisbane Roar | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2017-04-08 | 08:00 | (H) | Cerezo Osaka | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
12 |