S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
3.º | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 62-33 | 64 | 2 | 4 | S3 | UUSSS | Details | |
33 | 16 | 8 | 9 | 62-37 | 64 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 17:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-10 | 20:30 | (A) | GKS Tychy | 2-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Stal Rzeszów | 8-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (A) | Polonia Warszawa | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-25 | 20:30 | (H) | Gornik Leczna | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Termalica Nieciecza | 2-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Odra Opole | 1-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Sosnowiec | 0-4 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Podbeskidzie | 5-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 15:00 | (A) | Resovia | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:40 | (H) | Znicz Pruszków | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Miedz Legnica | 2-0 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-19 | 18:00 | (H) | Motor Lublin | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (A) | Chrobry Glogów | 1-4 | SP19 | |||
U | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 3-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-12 | 12:40 | (H) | GKS Tychy | 1-0 | SP15 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (A) | Stal Rzeszów | 2-2 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Polonia Warszawa | 0-2 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Gornik Leczna | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Odra Opole | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-27 | 21:00 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-4 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-09-22 | 20:30 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 5-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-09-15 | 20:30 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 0-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Podbeskidzie | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Resovia | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-08-21 | 18:00 | (A) | Znicz Pruszków | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-11 | 20:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 4-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-08-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Motor Lublin | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-07-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Chrobry Glogów | 3-1 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (A) | Miedz Legnica | 1-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 3 | 0.09 | 32 | 1 | 2562 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Tor | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 32 | 5 | 0.16 | 32 | - | 2818 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 11 | 0.35 | 31 | - | 2746 | 4 | - | 1 | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 31 | - | 2698 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 30 | 1 | 2594 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 31 | 13 | 0.42 | 30 | 1 | 2338 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 29 | 1 | 2620 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 29 | 1 | 0.03 | 28 | 1 | 2505 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 28 | 5 | 0.18 | 16 | 12 | 1334 | 4 | - | 1 | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |