S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 26-18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | N1 | SUSSN | Details | |
3.º | 24 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 58-26 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
HF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
GF | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 96-57 | 42 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
U | 2017-11-18 | 12:30 | (A) | Tampines Rovers | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-11-04 | 13:10 | (H) | Geylang International | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2017-10-31 | 12:30 | (H) | Young Lions | 4-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-10-27 | 13:30 | (A) | Warriors | 2-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-10-23 | 13:30 | (H) | Tampines Rovers | 0-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2017-10-20 | 13:30 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2017-10-15 | 13:30 | (A) | Hougang Utd | 0-2 | SP9 | |||
N | 2017-09-30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1-2 | HF | ||||
N | 2017-09-27 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 3-1 | HF | ||||
S | 2017-09-23 | 13:30 | (A) | Geylang International | 1-3 | SP6 | |||
U | 2017-09-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-09-08 | 14:15 | (A) | DPMM FC | 1-4 | SP8 | |||
S | 2017-08-16 | (H) | DPMM FC | 3-1 | VF | ||||
S | 2017-08-13 | (A) | DPMM FC | 1-3 | VF | ||||
N | 2017-08-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Ceres–Negros FC | 2-0 | POff | |||
S | 2017-08-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Ceres–Negros FC | 2-1 | POff | |||
U | 2017-07-25 | 13:30 | (H) | Warriors | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2017-07-13 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 0-1 | Grp.A | ||||
U | 2017-07-10 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 1-1 | Grp.A | ||||
N | 2017-07-07 | (A) | Warriors | 4-3 | Grp.A | ||||
S | 2017-07-03 | 13:30 | (A) | Balestier Khalsa | 1-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2017-06-30 | 13:30 | (H) | Hougang Utd | 2-3 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-06-23 | 14:30 | (A) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2017-05-30 | 14:30 | (H) | Global | 3-2 | POff | |||
S | 2017-05-25 | 13:30 | (H) | DPMM FC | 9-3 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-05-21 | 13:30 | (A) | Young Lions | 1-2 | SP4 | |||
U | 2017-05-16 | 13:30 | (A) | Global | 2-2 | POff | |||
N | 2017-05-12 | 13:30 | (A) | Tampines Rovers | 3-2 | SP4 | |||
S | 2017-05-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Balestier Khalsa | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-04-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Geylang International | 3-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2017-04-22 | 13:30 | (A) | Warriors | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-04-18 | 13:30 | (H) | Yadanarbon | 4-1 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2017-04-09 | 13:30 | (A) | Hougang Utd | 0-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-04-05 | 13:00 | (A) | Quang Ninh | 4-5 | Grp.H | |||
U | 2017-04-01 | 13:30 | (H) | Albirex Niigata (S) | 2-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-03-14 | 12:30 | (H) | Quang Ninh | 3-2 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2017-03-03 | 13:15 | (A) | DPMM FC | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
S | 2017-02-27 | 12:30 | (H) | Young Lions | 6-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-02-22 | 11:30 | (A) | Yadanarbon | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
S | 2017-02-07 | 12:30 | (H) | Phnom Penh Crown | 3-0 | POff | |||
12 |