S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3VR | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-7 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
1R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
6.º | 42 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 85-59 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 95-68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Harrow Borough | 7-1 | SP42 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | AFC Totton | 2-0 | SP41 | |||
N | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (A) | Winchester City | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Hendon | 1-1 | SP40 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Poole Town | 1-3 | SP39 | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Hungerford Town | 3-0 | SP38 | |||
N | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Tiverton Town | 2-0 | SP37 | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Walton & Hersham | 1-1 | SP36 | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Salisbury FC | 0-0 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 20:45 | (A) | Plymouth Parkway | 1-3 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Bracknell Town | 3-2 | SP11 | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Hayes & Yeading | 1-1 | SP33 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Bracknell Town | 2-3 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (A) | Chesham United | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Gosport Borough | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (H) | Didcot Town | 4-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Dorchester | 3-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Beaconsfield | 2-3 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Basingstoke Town | 4-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Hungerford Town | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Swindon Supermarine | 4-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Sholing | 0-2 | SP23 | |||
S | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Hanwell Town | 4-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Salisbury FC | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2023-11-28 | 20:45 | (H) | Poole Town | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Walton & Hersham | 2-3 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Harrow Borough | 1-2 | SP18 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (H) | AFC Totton | 1-3 | SP17 | |||
N | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Hendon | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (A) | AFC Totton | 2-1 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | Winchester City | 1-2 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (A) | Hayes & Yeading | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Plymouth Parkway | 1-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Basingstoke Town | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Sheppey United | 1-4 | 3VR | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (A) | Didcot Town | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Gosport Borough | 1-4 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (A) | Taunton Town | 1-2 | 2VR | |||
U | 2023-09-15 | 20:45 | (H) | Taunton Town | 1-1 | 2VR | |||
N | 2023-09-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Chesham United | 1-3 | SP7 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Tor | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Stürmer | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 90 | - | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 84 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 1 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | - | 76 | - | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |