S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
5.º | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 46-44 | 57 | 3 | 1 | U1 | NSUNU | Details | |
31 | 12 | 9 | 10 | 50-47 | 57 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:00 | (A) | SK Lisen | - | SP30 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | Sigma Olomouc B | - | SP29 | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-05-11 | 17:00 | (A) | Kromeriz | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-05-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Dukla Praha | 0-2 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (A) | SFC Opava | 0-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 10:15 | (H) | FK Viagem Pribram | 6-3 | SP25 | |||
N | 2024-04-21 | 10:15 | (A) | Viktoria Zizkov | 3-1 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Varnsdorf | 1-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 10:15 | (A) | MFK Vyskov | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-04-06 | 10:15 | (H) | Jihlava | 2-1 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 10:30 | (A) | SK Prostejov | 2-4 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 10:15 | (H) | Zbrojovka Brno | 3-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 10:15 | (H) | Sparta Praha B | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
U | 2024-03-02 | 14:30 | (A) | Táborsko | 0-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 10:15 | (H) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 10:15 | (A) | Sigma Olomouc B | 2-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 10:15 | (H) | Kromeriz | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (A) | Dukla Praha | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-10-10 | 17:00 | (A) | Ceské Budéjovice | 2-0 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 10:15 | (H) | SFC Opava | 1-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-09-29 | 18:00 | (A) | FK Viagem Pribram | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-09-23 | 10:15 | (H) | Viktoria Zizkov | 2-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (A) | FK Varnsdorf | 3-3 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-09-06 | 17:00 | (A) | Arsenal ?eská Lípa | 1-2 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-09-02 | 10:15 | (H) | MFK Vyskov | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-08-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Jihlava | 3-3 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-08-19 | 10:15 | (H) | SK Prostejov | 6-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-08-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Zbrojovka Brno | 4-1 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-08-09 | 18:00 | (A) | FC Hradec Králové | 0-2 | 1R | |||
N | 2023-08-06 | 10:30 | (A) | Sparta Praha B | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-08-02 | 18:00 | (H) | Táborsko | 0-3 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-07-29 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-07-22 | 10:15 | (H) | SK Lisen | 0-0 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tor | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 27 | - | 2430 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 8 | 0.30 | 27 | - | 2223 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 2 | 0.07 | 25 | 2 | 2125 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Stürmer | 27 | 5 | 0.19 | 19 | 8 | 1528 | 5 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2295 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 26 | - | 2232 | 8 | 1 | - | Details | ||
7. | Abwehrspieler | 25 | 5 | 0.20 | 25 | - | 2215 | 5 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 2 | 0.08 | 14 | 11 | 1343 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 9 | 1395 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 22 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | - | 1980 | 3 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |