S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SU | Details | |
3R | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSN | Details | |
Sieger | 26 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 159-12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | S2 | SSUSS | Details | |
31 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 168-18 | 15 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-25 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Luso | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2024-05-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 1-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2024-05-12 | 11:30 | (H) | Pessegueirense | 2-0 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-05-04 | 16:00 | (A) | CB Albergaria-a-Velha B | 1-6 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-04-27 | 12:30 | (H) | NEGE | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-04-25 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Valonguense | 11-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-04-20 | 12:00 | (H) | CD Estarreja B | 5-0 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-04-14 | 12:00 | (A) | CD Loureiro | 0-4 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Eixense | 0-2 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 12:00 | (H) | Estrela Azul B | 9-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 12:00 | (A) | Valecambrense B | 1-14 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (H) | Pinheirense | 9-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 12:00 | (A) | Alba B | 0-5 | SP16 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | CCR Válega | 7-4 | SP15 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 12:00 | (A) | Pessegueirense | 0-6 | SP13 | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 12:30 | (H) | CB Albergaria-a-Velha B | 6-0 | SP12 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 12:00 | (A) | NEGE | 0-4 | SP11 | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 12:00 | (A) | GDR Soutelo | 0-5 | SP14 | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 18:00 | (A) | CD Estarreja B | 0-5 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 12:15 | (H) | CD Loureiro | 8-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (A) | AD Valonguense | 0-5 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Sanjoanense | 0-4 | 3R | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Eixense | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-11-18 | 15:45 | (A) | Estrela Azul B | 0-8 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 12:00 | (H) | Valecambrense B | 13-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (A) | FC Bom Sucesso | 0-2 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-10-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Pinheirense | 1-5 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 12:00 | (H) | Alba B | 4-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 12:00 | (A) | Mosteirô FC | 0-4 | 1R | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 12:00 | (A) | CCR Válega | 1-5 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 12:00 | (H) | GDR Soutelo | 9-1 | SP1 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 27 | 50 | 1.85 | 25 | 2 | 1931 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Mittelfeld | 27 | 13 | 0.48 | 24 | 3 | 1916 | - | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 23 | 3 | 1781 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 8 | 0.32 | 24 | 1 | 1878 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 25 | 19 | 0.76 | 18 | 7 | 1410 | 1 | - | 1 | Details | ||
6. | Stürmer | 24 | 14 | 0.58 | 22 | 2 | 1705 | - | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Tor | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 8 | 1273 | - | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Abwehrspieler | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 22 | 1 | 1778 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 6 | 0.26 | 17 | 6 | 1348 | - | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Mittelfeld | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 7 | 1139 | 1 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |