S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VF | 36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 90-38 | 66 | 2 | 1 | N1 | SNSUN | Details | |
36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 90-38 | 66 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2019-11-02 | 03:30 | (H) | Real Monarchs | 1-2 | VF | |||
U | 2019-10-27 | 03:30 | (H) | Austin Bold | 0-0(8-7 Elf.) | 1/8 | |||
S | 2019-10-19 | 04:30 | (H) | Oklahoma City Energy | 3-1 | Grp.Western | |||
N | 2019-10-13 | 04:30 | (H) | Real Monarchs | 1-2 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-10-06 | 04:00 | (A) | Portland Timbers Reserven | 3-5 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-09-29 | 03:30 | (A) | New Mexico United | 2-2 | Grp.Western | |||
N | 2019-09-22 | 04:30 | (A) | Fresno FC | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-09-15 | 04:30 | (H) | LA Galaxy B | 4-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-09-12 | 04:30 | (A) | Las Vegas Lights | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-09-08 | 04:30 | (H) | San Antonio FC | 1-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-09-01 | 02:00 | (A) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 0-3 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-08-28 | 04:00 | (A) | Seattle Sounders Reserven | 2-4 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-08-24 | 04:30 | (H) | Sacramento Republic | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-08-17 | 04:30 | (H) | Reno 1868 | 4-2 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-08-11 | 04:30 | (H) | El Paso Locomotive | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-08-04 | 04:00 | (A) | LA Galaxy B | 2-3 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 02:30 | (A) | Tulsa Roughnecks | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-07-20 | 04:30 | (H) | Austin Bold | 6-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-07-14 | 02:30 | (A) | Rio Grande Valley | 0-1 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-06-30 | 04:30 | (H) | Portland Timbers Reserven | 4-2 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-06-23 | 03:00 | (A) | Oklahoma City Energy | 1-4 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-06-19 | 04:30 | (A) | Reno 1868 | 0-3 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-06-16 | 04:30 | (H) | Orange County SC | 3-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-06-08 | 04:30 | (H) | Tulsa Roughnecks | 5-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-05-26 | 04:00 | (A) | Real Monarchs | 2-4 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-05-19 | 04:30 | (H) | Las Vegas Lights | 4-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-05-11 | 04:30 | (H) | Rio Grande Valley | 3-1 | Grp.Western | |||
N | 2019-05-05 | 04:00 | (A) | Orange County SC | 2-1 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-04-28 | 04:30 | (A) | Sacramento Republic | 0-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-04-21 | 04:30 | (H) | Seattle Sounders Reserven | 4-0 | Grp.Western | |||
N | 2019-04-18 | 02:30 | (A) | Austin Bold | 1-0 | Grp.Western | |||
S | 2019-04-14 | 03:30 | (A) | El Paso Locomotive | 0-2 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-04-07 | 04:30 | (H) | Fresno FC | 0-0 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-03-31 | 04:30 | (H) | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 2-2 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-03-17 | 03:30 | (H) | New Mexico United | 3-3 | Grp.Western | |||
U | 2019-03-10 | 02:30 | (A) | San Antonio FC | 3-3 | Grp.Western |