S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29-22 | 25 | 1 | 2 | S1 | SSNNS | Details | |
9.º | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25-36 | 67 | 0 | 6 | U1 | NSSSU | Details | |
3.º | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-3 | 29 | 0 | 2 | S3 | SNSSS | Details | |
1/16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | N1 | N | Details | |
35 | 14 | 6 | 15 | 67-63 | 126 | 1 | 10 | - | - |
U | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Fachense | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | ADC Anha | 2-3 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Chafé | 0-3 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 15:30 | (A) | Ponte da Barca | 2-0 | 1/16 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Os Torreenses | 2-2 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Barroselas | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | ADECAS | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | ARC Paçô | 2-1 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | ADC Perre | 2-5 | SP9 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (H) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-5 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Vila Fria | 4-0 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (H) | FC Vila Franca | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Lanhelas FC | 3-3 | SP5 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Campos | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Condor SC | 2-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Darquense | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-03 | 18:00 | (A) | Anais FC | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-06-03 | 18:00 | (A) | ADECAS | 1-3 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (H) | ACR Arcozelo | 1-3 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (H) | Melgacense | 1-3 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-05-06 | 18:00 | (A) | Anais FC | 0-5 | SP11 | |||
S | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Vila Fria | 5-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 17:00 | (A) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Condor SC | 2-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (H) | ADECAS | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-03-26 | 17:00 | (A) | ACR Arcozelo | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Melgacense | 3-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Anais FC | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (A) | Vila Fria | 3-3 | SP3 | |||
N | 2023-02-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Deucriste SC | 1-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-02-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Condor SC | 3-0 | SP1 | |||
S | 2023-01-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Vila Fria | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-01-22 | 16:00 | (A) | AD Barroselas | 0-6 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-01-15 | 16:00 | (H) | Alvarães | 4-0 | SP16 | |||
N | 2023-01-08 | 16:00 | (A) | Deucriste SC | 3-0 | SP15 |