S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 50-40 | 75 | 3 | 4 | N1 | NUNSN | Details | |
32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 50-40 | 75 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Oliveira do Bairro | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 18:00 | (A) | ADC Lobão | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
N | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (H) | Fermentelos | 1-2 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Cesarense | 2-3 | SP31 | |||
N | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Ovarense | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-20 | 16:30 | (A) | Mansores | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 17:00 | (H) | Alba | 2-3 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (A) | Esmoriz | 1-2 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | U. Lamas | 1-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 16:30 | (A) | JuveForce | 2-2 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Canedo | 3-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Estarreja | 0-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | P. Brandão | 2-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-18 | 16:30 | (A) | Pampilhosa | 2-4 | SP21 | |||
S | 2024-02-04 | 16:30 | (H) | SC Espinho | 2-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 16:30 | (A) | Bustelo | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
U | 2024-01-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Fiães SC | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Oliveira do Bairro | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 16:30 | (H) | ADC Lobão | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 16:30 | (A) | Fermentelos | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-12-10 | 16:30 | (H) | Cesarense | 4-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2023-12-03 | 16:30 | (A) | Ovarense | 5-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-26 | 16:30 | (H) | Mansores | 5-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-11-19 | 16:30 | (A) | Alba | 0-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Esmoriz | 0-1 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 16:30 | (A) | U. Lamas | 2-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (H) | JuveForce | 4-3 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (A) | Canedo | 1-0 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-10-15 | 16:30 | (H) | Estarreja | 2-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (A) | P. Brandão | 0-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Pampilhosa | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-09-24 | 16:30 | (A) | SC Espinho | 4-0 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 16:30 | (H) | Bustelo | 2-1 | SP2 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 16:30 | (A) | Fiães SC | 1-2 | SP1 |