S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3-10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | N1 | NUNSN | Details | |
POff | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | U1 | USSNU | Details | |
4.º | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 53-35 | 65 | 3 | 0 | S1 | UNSNS | Details | |
F | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | U1 | U | Details | |
VF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | N1 | SSN | Details | |
50 | 22 | 14 | 14 | 71-54 | 94 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 17:30 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | - | SP34 | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 12:30 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | - | SP33 | Bilanz | ||
S | 2024-05-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-1 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-27 | 20:00 | (A) | Widzew Lodz | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2024-04-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2024-04-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-04-05 | 20:30 | (A) | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2024-03-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 0-2 | SP2 | |||
U | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-1 | SP24 | ||||
S | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 4-0 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-27 | 17:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | VF | |||
U | 2024-02-24 | 20:00 | (A) | Stal Mielec | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-11 | 12:30 | (A) | Warta Poznan | 2-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (H) | Atalanta | 0-4 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2023-12-10 | 17:30 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-0(Ver.) | 1/8 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 17:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-1 | SP17 | |||
S | 2023-11-30 | 18:45 | (A) | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
U | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-11-09 | 21:00 | (A) | Sporting | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 5-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Lodzki | 0-2(Ver.) | 1/16 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 17:30 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
U | 2023-10-26 | 18:45 | (H) | Sporting | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-10-08 | 17:30 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (H) | Sturm Graz | 0-1 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-10-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2023-09-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 4-1 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 15:00 | Ruch Chorzów | 3-5 | SP9 | ||||
N | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (A) | Atalanta | 2-0 | Grp.D | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 17:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 1-0 | SP8 | |||
S | 2023-09-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-0 | SP7 | |||
U | 2023-08-30 | 21:00 | (A) | FC Kobenhavn | 1-1 | POff | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mittelfeld | 48 | 8 | 0.17 | 39 | 9 | 3428 | 7 | - | - | Details | ||
2. | Abwehrspieler | 46 | 3 | 0.07 | 41 | 5 | 3698 | 3 | - | 1 | Details | ||
3. | Tor | 45 | 0 | 0.00 | 45 | - | 4110 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 43 | 2 | 0.05 | 42 | 1 | 3608 | 12 | 1 | - | Details | ||
5. | Mittelfeld | 43 | 2 | 0.05 | 33 | 10 | 3072 | 9 | - | - | Details | ||
6. | Mittelfeld | 43 | 7 | 0.16 | 31 | 12 | 2665 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Stürmer | 42 | 4 | 0.10 | 25 | 17 | 1980 | 1 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Stürmer | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 28 | 11 | 2542 | 3 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Mittelfeld | 39 | 1 | 0.03 | 19 | 20 | 1810 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Stürmer | 36 | 8 | 0.22 | 17 | 19 | 1553 | 4 | - | - | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |