S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.º | 38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 44-64 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 12 | 4 | 22 | 44-64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Aveley FC | 4-0 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-04-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Dereham Town | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
N | 2019-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | Romford | 5-2 | SP36 | |||
N | 2019-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Basildon Utd | 1-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2019-04-06 | 16:00 | (A) | AFC Sudbury | 0-3 | SP34 | |||
N | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Bowers & Pitsea | 0-1 | SP33 | |||
S | 2019-03-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Canvey Island | 1-0 | SP32 | |||
U | 2019-03-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Great Wakering Rovers | 1-1 | SP31 | |||
N | 2019-03-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Barking FC | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
S | 2019-03-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Witham Town | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
N | 2019-02-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Maldon & Tiptree | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2019-02-16 | 16:00 | (A) | Grays Athletic | 4-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2019-02-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Brentwood Town | 3-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-02-05 | 20:45 | (H) | Felixstowe & Walton | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-02-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Mildenhall Town | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-01-26 | 16:00 | (A) | Tilbury FC | 0-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2019-01-19 | 16:00 | (H) | Heybridge Swifts | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
N | 2019-01-12 | 16:00 | (A) | Coggeshall Town | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-01-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Romford | 4-0 | SP20 | |||
S | 2018-12-29 | 16:00 | (A) | Dereham Town | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Bury Town | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2018-12-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Bowers & Pitsea | 3-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-12-08 | 16:00 | (H) | AFC Sudbury | 0-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (A) | Canvey Island | 0-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2018-11-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Great Wakering Rovers | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2018-11-17 | 15:00 | (A) | Barking FC | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2018-11-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Witham Town | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 16:00 | (A) | Maldon & Tiptree | 1-0 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Grays Athletic | 1-2 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-10-06 | 16:00 | (A) | Brentwood Town | 4-1 | SP9 | |||
N | 2018-09-29 | 16:00 | (H) | Mildenhall Town | 1-3 | SP8 | |||
S | 2018-09-25 | 20:45 | (A) | Felixstowe & Walton | 1-3 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-09-22 | 16:00 | (H) | Aveley FC | 0-1 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-09-15 | 16:00 | (A) | Basildon Utd | 1-0 | SP5 | |||
N | 2018-09-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Coggeshall Town | 0-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2018-08-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Bury Town | 1-0 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-08-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Tilbury FC | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2018-08-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Heybridge Swifts | 2-0 | SP1 |