S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 40-59 | 90 | 3 | 2 | N1 | SSUSN | Details | |
34 | 6 | 13 | 15 | 40-59 | 90 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
N | 2024-05-12 | 18:00 | (A) | AD Castro Daire | 5-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2024-05-05 | 18:00 | (H) | SC Lamego | 1-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (A) | Sátão | 1-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2024-04-28 | 17:00 | (H) | Nelas | 2-1 | SP31 | |||
S | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (A) | Vouzelenses | 2-4 | SP30 | |||
U | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (A) | Canas Senhorim | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
N | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (A) | Penalva do Castelo | 2-0 | SP27 | |||
U | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Sampedrense | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
S | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Moimenta da Beira | 1-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Mangualde | 0-0 | SP24 | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 16:00 | (A) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 3-3 | SP23 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Cinfães | 1-2 | SP22 | |||
N | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (A) | Nespereira FC | 3-1 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 1-2 | SP20 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (A) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (H) | GD Resende | 0-3 | SP18 | |||
N | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Castro Daire | 0-2 | SP17 | |||
S | 2024-01-14 | 16:00 | (A) | SC Lamego | 0-3 | SP16 | |||
U | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Sátão | 0-0 | SP15 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (A) | Nelas | 3-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Vouzelenses | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Canas Senhorim | 1-2 | SP12 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (A) | Paivense (V.N. de Paiva) | 0-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Penalva do Castelo | 3-3 | SP10 | |||
U | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (A) | UD Sampedrense | 2-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (H) | Moimenta da Beira | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
N | 2023-10-29 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Mangualde | 4-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (H) | CR Ferreira de Aves | 0-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (A) | CD Cinfães | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Nespereira FC | 2-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Oliveira de Frades | 2-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Lusitano Vildemoinhos | 2-2 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | (A) | GD Resende | 2-1 | SP1 |