AD Amadora
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U11]
Belenenses
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U11]
U | 2022-04-30 | Damaiense | 4-4 | AD Amadora | SP22 | ||||
S | 2022-04-23 | AD Amadora | 8-6 | Rio de Mouro | SP21 | ||||
S | 2022-04-09 | Agualva | 0-9 | AD Amadora | SP20 | ||||
S | 2022-04-02 | AD Amadora | 6-0 | Est. Amadora | SP19 | ||||
N | 2022-03-26 | Real SC | 6-3 | AD Amadora | SP18 | ||||
S | 2022-03-19 | AD Amadora | 7-3 | Belenenses | SP17 | ||||
S | 2022-03-12 | União Mercês | 5-6 | AD Amadora | SP16 | ||||
N | 2022-02-19 | AD Amadora | 3-7 | FC Despertar | SP14 | ||||
N | 2022-02-12 | Atlético Cacém | 7-0 | AD Amadora | SP13 | ||||
S | 2022-02-05 | AD Amadora | 4-3 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | SP12 | ||||
S | 2022-01-29 | AD Amadora | 3-0 | Damaiense | SP11 | ||||
U | 2022-01-22 | Rio de Mouro | 7-7 | AD Amadora | SP10 | ||||
S | 2022-01-15 | AD Amadora | 10-3 | Agualva | SP9 | ||||
S | 2022-02-26 | Est. Amadora | 4-8 | AD Amadora | SP8 | ||||
N | 2021-12-18 | AD Amadora | 2-4 | Real SC | SP7 | ||||
N | 2021-12-11 | Belenenses | 5-4 | AD Amadora | SP6 | ||||
N | 2021-12-04 | AD Amadora | 4-5 | União Mercês | SP5 | ||||
N | 2021-11-20 | FC Despertar | 10-4 | AD Amadora | SP3 | ||||
S | 2021-11-13 | AD Amadora | 6-3 | Atlético Cacém | SP2 | ||||
S | 2021-11-06 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 1-7 | AD Amadora | SP1 |
S | 2022-04-23 | Belenenses | 7-0 | Est. Amadora | SP21 | ||||
S | 2022-04-23 | Real SC | 1-3 | Belenenses | SP20 | ||||
N | 2022-03-26 | Belenenses | 2-4 | União Mercês | SP18 | ||||
N | 2022-03-19 | AD Amadora | 7-3 | Belenenses | SP17 | ||||
U | 2022-03-12 | Belenenses | 3-3 | FC Despertar | SP16 | ||||
S | 2022-03-05 | Atlético Cacém | 0-2 | Belenenses | SP15 | ||||
S | 2022-02-19 | Belenenses | 9-0 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | SP14 | ||||
S | 2022-02-12 | Damaiense | 3-4 | Belenenses | SP13 | ||||
S | 2022-02-05 | Belenenses | 13-1 | Rio de Mouro | SP12 | ||||
S | 2022-01-29 | Belenenses | 10-2 | Agualva | SP11 | ||||
S | 2022-01-22 | Est. Amadora | 4-7 | Belenenses | SP10 | ||||
S | 2022-01-15 | Belenenses | 12-0 | Real SC | SP9 | ||||
N | 2021-12-18 | União Mercês | 8-7 | Belenenses | SP7 | ||||
S | 2021-12-11 | Belenenses | 5-4 | AD Amadora | SP6 | ||||
N | 2021-12-04 | FC Despertar | 4-3 | Belenenses | SP5 | ||||
S | 2021-11-27 | Belenenses | 6-3 | Atlético Cacém | SP4 | ||||
S | 2021-11-20 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo | 2-10 | Belenenses | SP3 | ||||
S | 2021-11-13 | Belenenses | 12-3 | Damaiense | SP2 | ||||
S | 2021-11-06 | Rio de Mouro | 2-14 | Belenenses | SP1 |