SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22-39 | 1366 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 240 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 28-44 | 1606 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U | 2024-04-21 | SP25 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Ural | 2-2 | 76 | 8 76' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-13 | SP8 | FK Sochi | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-04-06 | SP23 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-30 | SP22 | FK Sochi | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 2-2 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | B | ||
U | 2024-03-10 | SP20 | FK Sochi | (A) | Lokomotiv | 2-2 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-03 | SP19 | FK Sochi | (A) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-0 | 79 | 8 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-10 | SP18 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-02 | SP17 | FK Sochi | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-2 | 29 | 7 61' | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-25 | SP16 | FK Sochi | (A) | Zenit | 3-0 | 71 | 8 71' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-12 | SP15 | FK Sochi | (H) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-06 | SP14 | FK Sochi | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-3 | 83 | 8 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-01 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-29 | SP13 | FK Sochi | (A) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-22 | SP12 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Ural | 1-4 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-07 | SP11 | FK Sochi | (H) | Zenit | 0-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-04 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Orenburg | 1-2 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-01 | SP10 | FK Sochi | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 72 | 8 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-23 | SP24 | FK Sochi | (A) | Spartak Moskva | 1-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-23 | SP9 | FK Sochi | (A) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | 29 | 7 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-20 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-03 | SP7 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-08-30 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-27 | SP6 | FK Sochi | (H) | Lokomotiv | 0-1 | 18 | 7 72' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-08-19 | SP5 | FK Sochi | (H) | FK Rostov | 4-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-13 | SP4 | FK Sochi | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 3-1 | 61 | 8 61' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-09 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Orenburg | 2-0 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-08-06 | SP3 | FK Sochi | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 1-2 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-07-30 | SP2 | FK Sochi | (A) | FK Krasnodar | 2-0 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-07-26 | Grp.1 | FK Sochi | (A) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-3 | 81 | 8 81' | - | - | Q | - | ||
S | 2023-07-23 | SP1 | FK Sochi | (H) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 2-0 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - |