N | 1954-02-07 | Beira-Mar | 5-0 | SC Lamego | SP22 | ||||
N | 1954-01-17 | SC Lamego | 0-1 | Académico de Viseu | SP19 | ||||
N | 1953-12-20 | SC Lamego | 0-5 | SC Espinho | SP15 | ||||
S | 1953-11-08 | SC Lamego | 2-1 | Beira-Mar | SP9 | ||||
N | 1953-10-18 | Académico de Viseu | 7-0 | SC Lamego | SP6 | ||||
N | 1953-10-11 | SC Lamego | 1-3 | AD Sanjoanense | SP5 | ||||
N | 1953-10-04 | SC Salgueiros | 5-0 | SC Lamego | SP4 | ||||
N | 1953-09-27 | SC Lamego | 1-5 | Leixões | SP3 | ||||
N | 1953-09-20 | SC Espinho | 9-1 | SC Lamego | SP2 | ||||
U | - | SC Lamego | 1-1 | UD Oliveirense | SP24 | ||||
N | - | Tirsense | 4-1 | SC Lamego | SP25 | ||||
S | - | SC Lamego | 6-1 | FC Famalicão | SP26 | ||||
N | - | SC Lamego | 1-2 | Vila Real | SP1 | ||||
N | - | SC Lamego | 1-2 | GD Chaves | SP7 | ||||
N | - | Gil Vicente | 5-0 | SC Lamego | SP8 | ||||
N | - | Vianense | 2-0 | SC Lamego | SP10 | ||||
N | - | UD Oliveirense | 6-0 | SC Lamego | SP11 | ||||
U | - | SC Lamego | 3-3 | Tirsense | SP12 | ||||
N | - | FC Famalicão | 1-0 | SC Lamego | SP13 | ||||
N | - | Vila Real | 7-0 | SC Lamego | SP14 | ||||
N | - | Leixões | 6-2 | SC Lamego | SP16 | ||||
U | - | SC Lamego | 0-0 | SC Salgueiros | SP17 | ||||
N | - | AD Sanjoanense | 4-1 | SC Lamego | SP18 | ||||
N | - | GD Chaves | 3-0 | SC Lamego | SP20 | ||||
N | - | SC Lamego | 1-4 | Gil Vicente | SP21 | ||||
S | - | SC Lamego | 1-0 | Vianense | SP23 |
U | 1954-02-28 | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | Académico de Viseu | SP25 | ||||
N | 1953-11-29 | Académico de Viseu | 4-0 | SC Salgueiros | SP12 | ||||
U | 1953-10-11 | Tirsense | 2-2 | SC Salgueiros | SP5 | ||||
S | 1953-10-04 | SC Salgueiros | 5-0 | SC Lamego | SP4 | ||||
U | 1953-09-27 | Vianense | 1-1 | SC Salgueiros | SP3 | ||||
N | - | AD Sanjoanense | 3-0 | SC Salgueiros | SP24 | ||||
N | - | GD Chaves | 7-1 | SC Salgueiros | SP26 | ||||
U | - | Gil Vicente | 3-3 | SC Salgueiros | SP1 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 1-0 | Beira-Mar | SP2 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 8-3 | FC Famalicão | SP6 | ||||
N | - | Vila Real | 1-0 | SC Salgueiros | SP7 | ||||
N | - | SC Salgueiros | 2-3 | SC Espinho | SP8 | ||||
N | - | Leixões | 2-1 | SC Salgueiros | SP9 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 4-2 | UD Oliveirense | SP10 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 5-2 | AD Sanjoanense | SP11 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 3-0 | GD Chaves | SP13 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 3-2 | Gil Vicente | SP14 | ||||
S | - | Beira-Mar | 2-4 | SC Salgueiros | SP15 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 2-1 | Vianense | SP16 | ||||
U | - | SC Lamego | 0-0 | SC Salgueiros | SP17 | ||||
U | - | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | Tirsense | SP18 | ||||
S | - | FC Famalicão | 1-3 | SC Salgueiros | SP19 | ||||
S | - | SC Salgueiros | 2-1 | Vila Real | SP20 | ||||
U | - | SC Espinho | 1-1 | SC Salgueiros | SP21 | ||||
U | - | SC Salgueiros | 1-1 | Leixões | SP22 | ||||
U | - | UD Oliveirense | 3-3 | SC Salgueiros | SP23 |