Barreirense C
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U10 C]
FC Alvaladense
[Fußb.7 Jun.E U10]
N | 2017-06-10 | Barreirense C | 4-6 | Olímpico Montijo | SP22 | ||||
S | 2017-06-03 | Brejos de Azeitão B | 1-2 | Barreirense C | SP21 | ||||
N | 2017-05-27 | Barreirense C | 3-6 | FC Alvaladense | SP20 | ||||
S | 2017-05-20 | Alcochetense B | 0-2 | Barreirense C | SP19 | ||||
N | 2017-05-06 | Barreirense C | 1-4 | Estrela St. André | SP17 | ||||
S | 2017-04-29 | Afonsoeirense | 0-3 | Barreirense C | SP16 | ||||
S | 2017-04-22 | Barreirense C | 3-2 | Luvas Pretas | SP15 | ||||
S | 2017-04-08 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 3-15 | Barreirense C | SP14 | ||||
N | 2017-04-01 | Barreirense C | 4-5 | Vasco da Gama Sines | SP13 | ||||
S | 2017-03-25 | O Grandolense | 0-2 | Barreirense C | SP12 | ||||
U | 2017-03-18 | Olímpico Montijo | 3-3 | Barreirense C | SP11 | ||||
S | 2017-03-11 | Barreirense C | 8-1 | Brejos de Azeitão B | SP10 | ||||
S | 2017-03-04 | FC Alvaladense | 1-7 | Barreirense C | SP9 | ||||
S | 2017-02-25 | Barreirense C | 4-3 | Alcochetense B | SP8 | ||||
S | 2017-02-11 | Estrela St. André | 1-5 | Barreirense C | SP6 | ||||
S | 2017-02-04 | Barreirense C | 5-1 | Afonsoeirense | SP5 | ||||
N | 2017-01-22 | Luvas Pretas | 3-1 | Barreirense C | SP4 | ||||
S | 2017-01-14 | Barreirense C | 7-0 | AD Quinta do Conde B | SP3 | ||||
N | 2017-01-07 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 4-3 | Barreirense C | SP2 | ||||
S | 2016-12-17 | Barreirense C | 4-2 | O Grandolense | SP1 |
S | 2017-06-03 | FC Alvaladense | 7-1 | Alcochetense B | SP21 | ||||
S | 2017-05-27 | Barreirense C | 3-6 | FC Alvaladense | SP20 | ||||
U | 2017-05-20 | FC Alvaladense | 1-1 | Estrela St. André | SP19 | ||||
N | 2017-05-13 | Afonsoeirense | 4-0 | FC Alvaladense | SP18 | ||||
U | 2017-05-06 | FC Alvaladense | 3-3 | Luvas Pretas | SP17 | ||||
S | 2017-04-29 | AD Quinta do Conde B | 1-7 | FC Alvaladense | SP16 | ||||
S | 2017-04-22 | FC Alvaladense | 1-0 | Vasco da Gama Sines | SP15 | ||||
S | 2017-04-08 | O Grandolense | 1-2 | FC Alvaladense | SP14 | ||||
N | 2017-04-01 | FC Alvaladense | 0-1 | Olímpico Montijo | SP13 | ||||
S | 2017-03-25 | Brejos de Azeitão B | 3-6 | FC Alvaladense | SP12 | ||||
S | 2017-03-11 | Alcochetense B | 2-3 | FC Alvaladense | SP10 | ||||
N | 2017-03-04 | FC Alvaladense | 1-7 | Barreirense C | SP9 | ||||
N | 2017-02-25 | Estrela St. André | 4-1 | FC Alvaladense | SP8 | ||||
N | 2017-02-18 | FC Alvaladense | 0-2 | Afonsoeirense | SP7 | ||||
N | 2017-02-11 | Luvas Pretas | 8-0 | FC Alvaladense | SP6 | ||||
S | 2017-02-04 | FC Alvaladense | 7-2 | AD Quinta do Conde B | SP5 | ||||
N | 2017-01-21 | Vasco da Gama Sines | 5-3 | FC Alvaladense | SP4 | ||||
S | 2017-01-14 | FC Alvaladense | 4-0 | O Grandolense | SP3 | ||||
N | 2017-01-07 | Olímpico Montijo | 4-0 | FC Alvaladense | SP2 | ||||
N | 2016-12-17 | FC Alvaladense | 1-2 | Brejos de Azeitão B | SP1 |