N | 2020-03-12 | Nyuki | 3-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
N | 2020-02-09 | Sanga Balende | 0-1 | JS Bazano | W | ||||
S | 2020-01-23 | Lubumbashi Sport | 1-2 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
N | 2020-01-15 | Don Bosco | 1-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
S | 2019-12-21 | Sanga Balende | 3-2 | OC Bukavu Dawa | W | ||||
N | 2019-12-14 | Sanga Balende | 1-6 | AS Maniema Union | W | ||||
N | 2019-12-12 | TP Mazembe | 6-1 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
U | 2019-12-09 | JS Bazano | 0-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
N | 2019-12-06 | FC Lupopo | 3-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
N | 2019-12-03 | FC Simba | 1-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
N | 2019-11-09 | DCMP | 3-0 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
U | 2019-11-05 | AC Rangers | 1-1 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
S | 2019-10-20 | Sanga Balende | 3-0 | Nyuki | W | ||||
U | 2019-10-17 | Sanga Balende | 0-0 | AS Dauphin Noir | W | ||||
N | 2019-10-13 | Sanga Balende | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
N | 2019-09-27 | Sanga Balende | 0-2 | Lubumbashi Sport | W | ||||
U | 2019-09-07 | Racing Kinshasa | 1-1 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
S | 2019-09-02 | Renaissance | 0-3 | Sanga Balende | W | ||||
U | 2019-08-18 | Sanga Balende | 2-2 | Don Bosco | W |
S | 2021-10-09 | AS Vita Club | 2-1 | AS Maniema Union | W | ||||
S | 2020-03-15 | Renaissance | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2020-03-09 | AS Vita Club | 2-0 | Don Bosco | W | ||||
S | 2020-03-01 | FC Simba | 1-3 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2020-02-27 | JS Bazano | 1-3 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
U | 2020-02-23 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | DCMP | W | ||||
S | 2020-02-20 | AS Vita Club | 5-1 | OC Bukavu Dawa | W | ||||
U | 2020-02-08 | Racing Kinshasa | 1-1 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2020-02-05 | AC Rangers | 0-4 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
U | 2019-11-24 | DCMP | 1-1 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2019-11-16 | Lubumbashi Sport | 0-1 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
U | 2019-11-13 | Don Bosco | 0-0 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
U | 2019-11-10 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | FC Lupopo | W | ||||
N | 2019-11-06 | Nyuki | 2-1 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2019-11-03 | OC Bukavu Dawa | 0-1 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2019-10-30 | AS Dauphin Noir | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2019-10-27 | AS Vita Club | 2-0 | Renaissance | W | ||||
U | 2019-10-23 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | JS Bazano | W | ||||
S | 2019-10-13 | Sanga Balende | 0-2 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
U | 2019-10-06 | AS Vita Club | 1-1 | AC Rangers | W | ||||
U | 2019-09-01 | AS Vita Club | 0-0 | TP Mazembe | W | ||||
U | 2019-08-21 | Racing Kinshasa | 0-0 | AS Vita Club | W | ||||
S | 2019-08-18 | AS Vita Club | 4-0 | FC Simba | W |