Juventude Castanheira
[Fußb.7 Jun.D U13]
São Pedro
[Fußb.7 Jun.D U13]
S | 2020-03-07 | Cadaval | 0-1 | Juventude Castanheira | SP16 | ||||
N | 2020-02-29 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo E | 1-0 | Juventude Castanheira | SP15 | ||||
S | 2020-02-15 | Juventude Castanheira | 6-1 | Azambuja | SP14 | ||||
S | 2020-02-08 | Juventude Castanheira | 4-1 | Aveiras | SP13 | ||||
S | 2020-02-01 | Os Bucelenses | 2-3 | Juventude Castanheira | SP12 | ||||
S | 2020-01-25 | Juventude Castanheira | 13-2 | São Pedro | SP11 | ||||
N | 2020-01-18 | Casalinhense | 5-1 | Juventude Castanheira | SP10 | ||||
S | 2020-01-11 | Juventude Castanheira | 5-1 | FC Alverca | SP9 | ||||
S | 2020-01-04 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo F | 2-5 | Juventude Castanheira | SP8 | ||||
S | 2019-12-07 | União Atalaia | 0-7 | Juventude Castanheira | SP6 | ||||
S | 2019-11-30 | Juventude Castanheira | 9-4 | FC Ota | SP5 | ||||
S | 2019-11-23 | CMF Janitas | 2-3 | Juventude Castanheira | SP4 | ||||
S | 2019-11-16 | Juventude Castanheira | 3-1 | Cadaval | SP3 | ||||
N | 2019-11-09 | Juventude Castanheira | 2-5 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo E | SP2 | ||||
S | 2019-11-02 | Azambuja | 0-1 | Juventude Castanheira | SP1 |
S | 2020-02-29 | São Pedro | 4-1 | União Atalaia | SP15 | ||||
N | 2020-02-15 | FC Ota | 6-3 | São Pedro | SP14 | ||||
N | 2020-02-08 | CMF Janitas | 3-1 | São Pedro | SP13 | ||||
U | 2020-02-01 | São Pedro | 1-1 | Cadaval | SP12 | ||||
N | 2020-01-25 | Juventude Castanheira | 13-2 | São Pedro | SP11 | ||||
S | 2020-01-18 | São Pedro | 6-3 | Azambuja | SP10 | ||||
N | 2020-01-11 | Aveiras | 5-1 | São Pedro | SP9 | ||||
N | 2020-01-04 | São Pedro | 3-5 | Os Bucelenses | SP8 | ||||
N | 2019-12-14 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo E | 8-0 | São Pedro | SP7 | ||||
N | 2019-12-07 | Casalinhense | 6-2 | São Pedro | SP6 | ||||
N | 2019-11-30 | São Pedro | 4-6 | FC Alverca | SP5 | ||||
N | 2019-11-23 | EF Belém Estádio Restelo F | 3-1 | São Pedro | SP4 | ||||
N | 2019-11-09 | União Atalaia | 2-0 | São Pedro | SP2 | ||||
N | 2019-11-02 | São Pedro | 3-5 | FC Ota | SP1 |