SC Rio Tinto B
[Fut.5 Jun.F U8 B]
Rebordosa AC
[Fut.5 Jun.F U8]
S | 2024-05-11 | Folgosa da Maia | 2-4 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP17 | ||||
S | 2024-05-04 | SC Rio Tinto B | 4-1 | Clip Teams AD | SP16 | ||||
S | 2024-05-01 | Perosinho | 2-4 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP15 | ||||
S | 2024-04-27 | SC Rio Tinto B | 9-2 | Rebordosa AC | SP14 | ||||
S | 2024-04-25 | Ataense | 2-5 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP13 | ||||
S | 2024-04-20 | SC Rio Tinto B | 7-1 | Padroense B | SP12 | ||||
S | 2024-04-13 | SC Rio Tinto B | 7-2 | Custóias FC | SP11 | ||||
S | 2024-04-06 | CD Candal | 2-4 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP10 | ||||
S | 2024-03-23 | SC Rio Tinto B | 6-4 | Aparecida | SP9 | ||||
S | 2024-03-16 | SC Rio Tinto B | 3-1 | S. Vicente Irivo | SP8 | ||||
U | 2024-03-09 | FC Pedras Rubras B | 3-3 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP7 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | SC Rio Tinto B | 8-1 | Folgosa da Maia | SP6 | ||||
N | 2024-02-24 | Clip Teams AD | 7-1 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP5 | ||||
N | 2024-02-17 | SC Rio Tinto B | 1-4 | Perosinho | SP4 | ||||
U | 2024-02-10 | Rebordosa AC | 4-4 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP3 | ||||
N | 2024-02-03 | SC Rio Tinto B | 0-2 | Ataense | SP2 | ||||
N | 2024-01-27 | Padroense B | 4-0 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP1 |
U | 2024-05-18 | Padroense B | 1-1 | Rebordosa AC | SP18 | ||||
N | 2024-05-11 | Rebordosa AC | 0-6 | Custóias FC | SP17 | ||||
N | 2024-05-04 | CD Candal | 5-0 | Rebordosa AC | SP16 | ||||
N | 2024-05-01 | Rebordosa AC | 1-2 | Aparecida | SP15 | ||||
N | 2024-04-27 | SC Rio Tinto B | 9-2 | Rebordosa AC | SP14 | ||||
N | 2024-04-25 | Rebordosa AC | 0-2 | FC Pedras Rubras B | SP13 | ||||
N | 2024-04-20 | Folgosa da Maia | 2-0 | Rebordosa AC | SP12 | ||||
N | 2024-04-13 | Clip Teams AD | 5-1 | Rebordosa AC | SP11 | ||||
N | 2024-04-06 | Rebordosa AC | 1-3 | Perosinho | SP10 | ||||
N | 2024-03-23 | S. Vicente Irivo | 3-2 | Rebordosa AC | SP9 | ||||
N | 2024-03-16 | Ataense | 3-2 | Rebordosa AC | SP8 | ||||
N | 2024-03-09 | Rebordosa AC | 1-2 | Padroense B | SP7 | ||||
S | 2024-03-02 | Custóias FC | 2-3 | Rebordosa AC | SP6 | ||||
S | 2024-02-24 | Rebordosa AC | 1-0 | CD Candal | SP5 | ||||
N | 2024-02-17 | Aparecida | 1-0 | Rebordosa AC | SP4 | ||||
U | 2024-02-10 | Rebordosa AC | 4-4 | SC Rio Tinto B | SP3 | ||||
N | 2024-02-03 | FC Pedras Rubras B | 3-2 | Rebordosa AC | SP2 | ||||
U | 2024-01-27 | Rebordosa AC | 2-2 | Folgosa da Maia | SP1 |