SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26-15 | 265 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26-15 | 265 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
N | 2024-05-05 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Granada B | 3-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-28 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | Málaga | 1-0 | 12 | 7 78' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-21 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | CF Intercity | 0-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-13 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | Alcoyano | 0-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-04-07 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Real Madrid Castilla B | 0-2 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-03-30 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Mérida | 2-2 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-23 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | San Fernando | 1-0 | 5 | 7 85' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-16 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Castellón | 2-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-10 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 2-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-03-03 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Antequera | 2-3 | 15 | 7 75' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-25 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | UD Melilla | 4-0 | 18 | 7 72' | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-02-18 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | AD Ceuta | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-11 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (H) | Atlético de Madrid B | 4-1 | 11 | 7 79' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-02-03 | Grp.2 | Córdoba | (A) | Linares | 0-2 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-21 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | SD Tarazona | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2024-01-14 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Real Sociedad B | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2024-01-04 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | SD Logroñés | 3-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-16 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Sestao River | 2-1 | 4 | 7 86' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-12-10 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Real Unión | 2-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-12-03 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | CD Teruel | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-26 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Deportivo | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-11-19 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-12 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Fuenlabrada | 4-1 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-11-05 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | Nàstic | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-29 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Barcelona B | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-22 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | Celta de Vigo B | 2-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-10-14 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | SD Tarazona | 1-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-10-08 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | Lugo | 1-2 | 25 | 7 65' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-30 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Ponferradina | 2-1 | 57 | 8 57' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-24 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-0 | 55 | 8 55' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2023-09-17 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (A) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2023-09-09 | Grp.1 | Osasuna B | (H) | CD Arenteiro | 0-0 | 7 | 7 83' | - | - | - | - |