SP | SG | U | N | T | M | S | BE | T | AST | OG | G | 2G | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-10 | 405 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13-12 | 505 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | Details | |
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 30-26 | 913 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 2022-05-28 | F | FK Orenburg | (A) | Ufa | 1-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-05-25 | F | FK Orenburg | (H) | Ufa | 2-2 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-05-21 | SP38 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Volgar Astrakhan | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-05-15 | SP37 | FK Orenburg | (A) | SKA-Energia | 1-0 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
U | 2022-05-07 | SP36 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2-2 | 90 | - | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-04-30 | SP35 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2-5 | 90 | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
U | 2022-04-23 | SP34 | FK Orenburg | (H) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-04-17 | SP33 | FK Orenburg | (A) | Spartak Moskva B | 2-3 | 55 | 7 35' | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2022-04-10 | SP32 | FK Orenburg | (H) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2022-04-06 | SP31 | FK Orenburg | (A) | FC Yenisey | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-12-12 | SP18 | Zenit | (A) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-12-08 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Chelsea | 3-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-12-08 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Chelsea | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-12-03 | SP17 | Zenit | (H) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-11-28 | SP16 | Zenit | (A) | CSKA Moskva | 0-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-11-23 | Grp.H | Zenit | (A) | Malmö | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-11-23 | Grp.H | Zenit | (A) | Malmö | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-11-19 | SP15 | Zenit | (H) | Nizhny Novgorod | 5-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-11-07 | SP14 | Zenit | (A) | FK Ural | 0-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-11-02 | Grp.H | Zenit | (A) | Juventus | 4-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-11-02 | Grp.H | Zenit | (A) | Juventus | 4-2 | 45 | 8 46' | R | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-10-29 | SP13 | Zenit | (H) | Dynamo Moskva | 4-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-10-24 | SP12 | Zenit | (H) | Spartak Moskva | 7-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-10-20 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Juventus | 0-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-10-20 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Juventus | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-10-16 | SP11 | Zenit | (A) | Arsenal Tula | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-10-03 | SP10 | Zenit | (H) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-09-29 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Malmö | 4-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-09-29 | Grp.H | Zenit | (H) | Malmö | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-09-25 | SP9 | Zenit | (H) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-09-20 | SP8 | Zenit | (A) | Rubin Kazan | 1-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2021-09-14 | Grp.H | Zenit | (A) | Chelsea | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-09-11 | SP7 | Zenit | (H) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-08-26 | SP6 | Zenit | (H) | CSKA Moskva | 1-0 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-08-21 | SP5 | Zenit | (A) | Ufa | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
U | 2021-08-15 | SP4 | Zenit | (A) | Lokomotiv | 1-1 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-08-07 | SP3 | Zenit | (H) | FK Krasnodar | 3-2 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-08-01 | SP2 | Zenit | (A) | FK Rostov | 2-4 | NB | - | - | - | - | - | ||
S | 2021-07-24 | SP1 | Zenit | (A) | Khimki | 1-3 | NB | - | - | - | - | - |