S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 48-53 | 81 | 4 | 0 | S1 | SNSNS | Details | ||
37 | 12 | 10 | 15 | 48-53 | 81 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2019-05-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 0-3 | ||||
N | 2019-05-14 | 20:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 0-1 | ||||
S | 2019-05-11 | 18:00 | (A) | Miedz Legnica | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2019-05-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2019-04-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 4-0 | ||||
S | 2019-04-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-2 | ||||
S | 2019-04-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-0 | ||||
S | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | SP30 | |||
N | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | SP29 | |||
U | 2019-04-02 | 20:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
N | 2019-03-29 | 20:30 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 0-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2019-03-15 | 20:30 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 0-3 | SP26 | |||
N | 2019-03-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-2 | SP25 | |||
U | 2019-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2-2 | SP24 | |||
S | 2019-02-23 | 15:30 | (H) | Sosnowiec | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2019-02-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2019-02-11 | 18:00 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 2-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2018-12-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 4-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2018-12-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | SP19 | |||
N | 2018-12-09 | 15:30 | (H) | Miedz Legnica | 1-3 | SP18 | |||
S | 2018-12-01 | 15:30 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 0-4 | SP17 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 15:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 4-2 | SP16 | |||
U | 2018-11-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-2 | SP15 | |||
N | 2018-11-03 | 20:35 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 4-0 | SP14 | |||
S | 2018-10-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2018-10-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2018-10-05 | 20:30 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
N | 2018-09-29 | 15:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2018-09-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-3 | SP9 | |||
U | 2018-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Sosnowiec | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2018-08-31 | 18:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2018-08-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
N | 2018-08-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-2 | SP5 | |||
U | 2018-08-11 | 20:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2018-08-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Miedz Legnica | 1-3 | SP3 | |||
U | 2018-07-29 | 15:30 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2018-07-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 1-1 | SP1 |