S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 102-23 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
37 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 110-26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
S | 2022-06-04 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 2-0 | F | ||||
S | 2022-06-01 | 18:30 | (A) | Celta de Vigo | 3-4 | HF | |||
S | 2022-05-29 | 12:00 | (H) | Valencia | 2-0 | VF | |||
N | 2022-05-29 | 01:00 | (A) | Sabadell | 2-0 | SP34 | |||
S | 2022-05-22 | 01:00 | (H) | CD San Francisco | 3-0 | SP33 | |||
S | 2022-05-08 | 01:00 | (A) | Atlético Baleares | 0-3 | SP32 | |||
S | 2022-05-01 | 12:00 | (H) | Real Zaragoza | 3-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2022-04-24 | 01:00 | (A) | UE Cornellà | 2-3 | SP30 | |||
U | 2022-04-20 | 18:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2022-04-09 | 17:00 | (A) | Cerdanyola | 0-2 | SP28 | |||
U | 2022-04-03 | 01:00 | (A) | UE Sant Andreu | 1-1 | SP27 | |||
S | 2022-03-27 | 02:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 6-0 | SP26 | |||
N | 2022-03-20 | 01:00 | (A) | CE Europa | 3-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2022-03-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Mallorca | 1-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-03-06 | 01:00 | (A) | UD Montecarlo | 1-6 | SP23 | |||
S | 2022-02-27 | 01:00 | (H) | CD Ebro | 5-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2022-02-20 | 01:00 | (A) | Unif. Bellvitge | 0-5 | SP21 | |||
S | 2022-02-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Girona | 3-1 | SP20 | |||
S | 2022-02-06 | 01:00 | (A) | CF Damm | 2-5 | SP19 | |||
S | 2022-01-23 | 01:00 | (H) | Lleida Esportiu | 5-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2022-01-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Sabadell | 4-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2021-12-19 | 01:00 | (A) | CD San Francisco | 0-1 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-12-12 | 17:30 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 4-0 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-12-05 | 12:00 | (A) | Real Zaragoza | 0-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2021-11-28 | 12:00 | (H) | UE Cornellà | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2021-11-20 | 17:30 | (A) | Espanyol | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
S | 2021-11-13 | 12:00 | (H) | Cerdanyola | 3-0 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-11-07 | 12:00 | (H) | UE Sant Andreu | 5-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2021-10-30 | 12:00 | (A) | Nàstic | 0-0 | SP9 | |||
S | 2021-10-24 | 12:00 | (H) | CE Europa | 4-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2021-10-17 | 12:00 | (A) | Mallorca | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2021-10-09 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Montecarlo | 4-0 | SP6 | |||
S | 2021-10-03 | 17:00 | (A) | CD Ebro | 1-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-09-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Unif. Bellvitge | 3-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (A) | Girona | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-09-11 | 10:00 | (H) | CF Damm | 3-2 | SP2 | |||
S | 2021-09-04 | 12:30 | (A) | Lleida Esportiu | 0-8 | SP1 |