S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sieger | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 25-10 | 58 | 0 | 3 | U1 | SSSSU | Details | |
GF | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | N1 | NNNSN | Details | |
POff | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4-3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | U1 | SSUNU | Details | |
1.º | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 15-7 | 38 | 0 | 0 | S1 | SUSUS | Details | |
HF | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
41 | 19 | 13 | 9 | 62-34 | 132 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
S | 2020-12-22 | 19:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 3-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2020-12-18 | 17:00 | (A) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-5 | SP15 | |||
S | 2020-12-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 2-1 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-12-10 | 18:55 | (A) | PSV | 4-0 | Grp.E | |||
S | 2020-12-07 | 18:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-3 | SP13 | |||
S | 2020-12-03 | 21:00 | (H) | PAOK | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2020-11-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2020-11-26 | 21:00 | (A) | Granada | 2-1 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2020-11-22 | 15:00 | (A) | Nea Salamis | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2020-11-08 | 19:00 | (H) | DOXA | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
N | 2020-11-05 | 18:55 | (H) | Granada | 0-2 | Grp.E | |||
N | 2020-11-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
N | 2020-10-29 | 21:00 | (H) | PSV | 1-2 | Grp.E | |||
U | 2020-10-25 | 17:00 | (H) | ENP | 0-0 | SP8 | |||
U | 2020-10-22 | 18:55 | (A) | PAOK | 1-1 | Grp.E | |||
S | 2020-10-18 | 15:00 | (A) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | SP7 | |||
S | 2020-10-04 | 17:30 | (H) | AEL Limassol | 3-0 | SP6 | |||
U | 2020-09-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Olympiacos | 0-0 | POff | |||
N | 2020-09-23 | 21:00 | (A) | Olympiacos | 2-0 | POff | |||
S | 2020-09-20 | 17:30 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
S | 2020-09-20 | 17:30 | (H) | AEK Larnaca | 2-1 | SP4 | |||
U | 2020-09-16 | 17:00 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1(4-2 Elf.) | 3VR | |||
U | 2020-09-12 | 19:30 | (A) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
U | 2020-09-12 | 17:30 | (A) | Anorthosis | 1-1 | SP3 | |||
S | 2020-08-30 | 17:30 | (H) | Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
S | 2020-08-26 | 20:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 0-2(Ver.) | 2VR | |||
U | 2020-08-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Pafos FC | 2-2 | SP1 | |||
S | 2020-08-19 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Ararat-Armenia | 0-1(Ver.) | 1VR | |||
S | 2020-03-07 | 17:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 0-3 | SP1 | |||
U | 2020-03-02 | 18:00 | (A) | APOEL | 0-0 | SP22 | |||
S | 2020-02-22 | 15:00 | (H) | ENP | 3-0 | SP21 | |||
U | 2020-02-19 | 18:00 | (A) | DOXA | 1-1 | VF | |||
U | 2020-02-16 | 16:00 | (A) | AEL Limassol | 1-1 | SP20 | |||
N | 2020-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Ethnikos Achnas | 1-2 | SP19 | |||
S | 2020-02-06 | 16:00 | (H) | DOXA | 4-1 | VF | |||
S | 2020-02-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Olympiakos Nicosia | 0-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2020-01-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Anorthosis | 1-0 | SP17 | |||
S | 2020-01-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Ermis Aradippou | 3-0 | 1/8 | |||
S | 2020-01-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Ermis Aradippou | 0-5 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2020-01-10 | 18:00 | (H) | Pafos FC | 0-0 | SP16 | |||
12 |