S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 28-32 | 75 | 1 | 0 | N1 | SUNSN | Details | ||
17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16-25 | 69 | 0 | 1 | N2 | UNSNN | Details | ||
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
40 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 45-61 | 149 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2017-12-18 | 18:00 | (A) | Górnik Zabrze | 0-4 | SP21 | |||
N | 2017-12-13 | 20:30 | (H) | Wisla Kraków | 1-4 | SP20 | |||
N | 2017-12-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Lech Poznan | 1-0 | SP19 | |||
U | 2017-12-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 2-2 | SP18 | |||
S | 2017-11-24 | 18:00 | (H) | Lechia Gdansk | 2-1 | SP17 | |||
N | 2017-11-18 | 15:30 | (A) | Piast Gliwice | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2017-11-05 | 15:30 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
U | 2017-10-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Termalica Nieciecza | 1-1 | SP14 | |||
U | 2017-10-21 | 15:30 | (A) | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2017-10-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 3-0 | SP12 | |||
U | 2017-09-29 | 20:30 | (A) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
N | 2017-09-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Wisla Plock | 1-3 | SP10 | |||
N | 2017-09-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-3 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2017-09-17 | 18:00 | (A) | Legia Warszawa | 1-0 | SP9 | |||
U | 2017-09-09 | 20:30 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
N | 2017-08-25 | 20:30 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2017-08-18 | 20:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 3-3 | SP6 | |||
N | 2017-08-12 | 20:30 | (A) | Wisla Kraków | 2-1 | SP5 | |||
U | 2017-08-09 | 19:30 | (A) | GKS Tychy | 1-1(1-4 Elf.) | 2R | |||
N | 2017-08-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-2 | SP4 | |||
N | 2017-07-31 | 18:00 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 4-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2017-07-22 | 18:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2017-07-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2017-06-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-1 | ||||
N | 2017-05-27 | 18:00 | (A) | Slask Wroclaw | 2-0 | ||||
S | 2017-05-19 | 20:30 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 2-0 | ||||
N | 2017-05-16 | 18:00 | (A) | Gornik Leczna | 3-0 | ||||
U | 2017-05-13 | 20:30 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 1-1 | ||||
S | 2017-05-08 | 18:00 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 2-0 | ||||
U | 2017-05-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Zaglebie Lubin | 2-2 | ||||
N | 2017-04-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-2 | SP30 | |||
U | 2017-04-15 | 18:00 | (A) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0-0 | SP29 | |||
S | 2017-04-07 | 18:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 1-0 | SP28 | |||
N | 2017-04-01 | 18:00 | (A) | Wisla Plock | 4-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2017-03-19 | 15:30 | (A) | Korona Kielce | 3-0 | SP26 | |||
U | 2017-03-13 | 18:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2017-03-04 | 15:30 | (H) | Arka Gdynia | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
N | 2017-02-25 | 18:00 | (A) | Lechia Gdansk | 4-2 | SP23 | |||
U | 2017-02-19 | 15:30 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 1-1 | SP22 | |||
S | 2017-02-10 | 18:00 | (A) | Ruch Chorzów | 0-1 | SP21 |