S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.º | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13-7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | U1 | USUSU | Details | |
12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13-7 | 31 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-10-26 | 22:00 | (H) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-19 | 22:00 | (A) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-10-05 | 22:00 | (A) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-28 | 22:00 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-21 | 22:00 | (A) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-14 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-09-07 | 22:00 | (A) | Nueva Chicago | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-31 | 22:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-24 | 22:00 | (A) | Gimnasia y Tiro | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Mitre | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-10 | 22:00 | (A) | Alvarado | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-08-03 | 22:00 | (A) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-27 | 22:00 | (H) | Colón | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-20 | 22:00 | (A) | Almirante Brown | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlanta | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-07-06 | 22:00 | (A) | Defensores Unidos | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-29 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportivo Madryn | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-22 | 22:00 | (A) | Atlético Rafaela | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-08 | 22:00 | (A) | San Telmo | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-06-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Chaco For Ever | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 22:00 | (A) | Defensores Belgrano | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Almagro | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 22:00 | (A) | Brown de Adrogué | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 22:00 | (H) | Temperley | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Deportivo Morón | - | Grp.A | Bilanz | ||
U | 2024-04-21 | 21:00 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 21:00 | (A) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-04-07 | 22:00 | (H) | Gimnasia y Tiro | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-04-01 | 21:00 | (A) | Mitre | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-23 | 19:35 | (H) | Alvarado | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-16 | 22:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-10 | 23:10 | (A) | Colón | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
U | 2024-03-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-02-28 | 01:10 | (A) | Atlanta | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
S | 2024-02-10 | 21:00 | (A) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 00:00 | (H) | Atlético Rafaela | 0-1 | Grp.A |