S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3VR | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-3 | 13 | 0 | 1 | N1 | USNUN | Details | |
POff | 31 | 16 | 11 | 4 | 52-22 | 71 | 0 | 1 | S2 | UUUSS | Details | |
F | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
43 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 66-26 | 84 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
S | 2020-07-12 | 20:00 | (H) | Beroe | 5-0 | POff | |||
S | 2020-07-09 | 19:30 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | POff | |||
U | 2020-07-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-1 | POff | |||
U | 2020-07-01 | 18:15 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 0-0(3-5 Elf.) | F | |||
U | 2020-06-27 | 17:45 | (A) | Slavia | 0-0 | POff | |||
S | 2020-06-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | HF | |||
U | 2020-06-20 | 14:15 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 3-3 | POff | |||
U | 2020-06-14 | 20:00 | (H) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | SP26 | |||
U | 2020-06-10 | 20:00 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | HF | |||
S | 2020-06-06 | 20:00 | (A) | Vitosha | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
S | 2020-03-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Beroe | 2-0 | SP24 | |||
S | 2020-03-03 | 17:00 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | VF | |||
N | 2020-02-29 | 16:30 | (A) | Tsarsko Selo | 2-1 | SP23 | |||
S | 2020-02-22 | 15:30 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2020-02-15 | 13:45 | (A) | Levski Sofia | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
S | 2019-12-14 | 15:45 | (H) | FC Dunav | 4-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2019-12-08 | 13:15 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | SP19 | |||
S | 2019-12-05 | 12:30 | (A) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
U | 2019-12-01 | 17:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2019-11-23 | 14:00 | (A) | Botev Vratsa | 0-3 | SP17 | |||
S | 2019-11-09 | 16:30 | (H) | Slavia | 1-0 | SP16 | |||
S | 2019-11-05 | 16:30 | (A) | Cherno More | 0-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2019-10-30 | 17:30 | (A) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-4 | SP14 | |||
N | 2019-10-20 | 16:45 | (A) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-0 | SP13 | |||
S | 2019-10-05 | 19:00 | (H) | Vitosha | 4-0 | SP12 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 19:30 | (A) | Beroe | 2-1 | SP11 | |||
S | 2019-09-24 | 17:30 | (A) | Lokomotiv Gorna | 0-3 | 1/16 | |||
S | 2019-09-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Tsarsko Selo | 3-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2019-09-14 | 16:30 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2019-09-01 | 16:45 | (H) | Levski Sofia | 2-2 | SP8 | |||
U | 2019-08-25 | 17:00 | (A) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2019-08-18 | 17:00 | (H) | Arda Kardzhali | 3-2 | SP6 | |||
N | 2019-08-15 | 19:00 | (A) | Zorya | 1-0 | 3VR | |||
U | 2019-08-11 | 19:30 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | SP5 | |||
U | 2019-08-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Zorya | 1-1 | 3VR | |||
S | 2019-08-04 | 17:45 | (H) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0 | SP4 | |||
N | 2019-08-01 | 20:45 | (A) | NK Osijek | 1-0(3-4 Elf.) | 2VR | |||
S | 2019-07-28 | 20:00 | (A) | Slavia | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2019-07-25 | 19:30 | (H) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | 2VR | |||
N | 2019-07-20 | 17:45 | (H) | Cherno More | 1-3 | SP2 | |||
12 |
SP | T | TD | S | BE | M | G | 2G | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Stürmer | 41 | 16 | 0.39 | 37 | 4 | 3321 | 4 | - | 1 | Details | ||
2. | Stürmer | 40 | 13 | 0.33 | 32 | 8 | 2659 | 4 | - | - | Details | ||
3. | Mittelfeld | 38 | 3 | 0.08 | 30 | 8 | 2726 | 9 | 1 | - | Details | ||
4. | Abwehrspieler | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 1 | 3119 | 7 | - | 1 | Details | ||
c | 5. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 9 | 0.27 | 26 | 7 | 2489 | 7 | - | - | Details | |
6. | Mittelfeld | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 21 | 12 | 1914 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
7. | Mittelfeld | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 2 | 2588 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
8. | Tor | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2640 | 2 | - | - | Details | ||
9. | Abwehrspieler | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 16 | 12 | 1553 | 6 | - | - | Details | ||
10. | Abwehrspieler | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 1 | 2148 | 4 | - | 1 | Details |
cVollständige Statistiken bestätigt |