S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 66-56 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 66-56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
N | 2022-05-15 | 16:00 | (A) | CasateseRogoredo | 2-1 | SP38 | |||
N | 2022-05-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Desenzano Calvina | 3-4 | SP37 | |||
N | 2022-05-01 | 15:00 | (A) | Breno | 2-1 | SP36 | |||
S | 2022-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | AC Crema | 2-1 | SP35 | |||
U | 2022-04-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Brusaporto | 2-2 | SP34 | |||
S | 2022-04-14 | 15:00 | (A) | Olginatese | 2-3 | SP33 | |||
S | 2022-04-10 | 15:00 | (H) | US Caravaggio | 4-1 | SP32 | |||
S | 2022-04-03 | 15:00 | (A) | Real Calepina | 1-2 | SP31 | |||
S | 2022-03-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Villa DAlmè | 2-1 | SP30 | |||
U | 2022-03-27 | 15:00 | (A) | AC Leon | 1-1 | SP29 | |||
U | 2022-03-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Franciacorta FC | 1-1 | SP28 | |||
S | 2022-03-06 | 14:30 | (H) | Sona Mazza | 3-1 | SP27 | |||
N | 2022-02-27 | 14:30 | (A) | Vis Nova Giussano | 3-1 | SP26 | |||
N | 2022-02-20 | 14:30 | (H) | US Caratese | 0-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2022-02-16 | 14:30 | (A) | Arconatese | 3-3 | SP24 | |||
S | 2022-02-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Castellanzese | 4-1 | SP23 | |||
N | 2022-02-06 | 14:30 | (A) | Sangiuliano City | 3-2 | SP22 | |||
S | 2022-01-23 | 14:30 | (H) | Ponte S. Pietro | 5-3 | SP21 | |||
U | 2022-01-23 | 14:30 | (H) | CasateseRogoredo | 2-0 | SP19 | |||
N | 2022-01-16 | 14:30 | (A) | Legnano | 1-0 | SP20 | |||
U | 2021-12-22 | 14:30 | (A) | Desenzano Calvina | 1-1 | SP18 | |||
U | 2021-12-19 | 14:30 | (H) | Breno | 2-2 | SP17 | |||
N | 2021-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Brusaporto | 1-2 | SP15 | |||
S | 2021-12-13 | 14:30 | (A) | AC Crema | 1-2 | SP16 | |||
S | 2021-12-05 | 14:30 | (H) | Olginatese | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
U | 2021-11-28 | 14:30 | (A) | US Caravaggio | 0-0 | SP13 | |||
N | 2021-11-21 | 14:30 | (H) | Real Calepina | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2021-11-14 | 14:30 | (A) | Villa DAlmè | 2-2 | SP11 | |||
S | 2021-11-07 | 14:30 | (H) | AC Leon | 1-0 | SP10 | |||
U | 2021-10-31 | 14:30 | (A) | Franciacorta FC | 1-1 | SP9 | |||
U | 2021-10-24 | 15:00 | (A) | Sona Mazza | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
S | 2021-10-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Vis Nova Giussano | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
U | 2021-10-17 | 15:00 | (A) | US Caratese | 1-1 | SP6 | |||
U | 2021-10-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Arconatese | 2-2 | SP5 | |||
S | 2021-10-06 | 15:00 | (A) | Castellanzese | 2-3 | SP4 | |||
N | 2021-10-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Sangiuliano City | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2021-09-26 | 15:00 | (A) | Ponte S. Pietro | 0-1 | SP2 | |||
U | 2021-09-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Legnano | 1-1 | SP1 |