S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8-11 | Historie > | |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-5 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | Historie > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | Historie > | |
298 | 92 | 76 | 130 | 347-412 | Historie > | |
34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 51-27 | Historie > | |
36 | 8 | 14 | 14 | 41-51 | Historie > | |
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 24-20 | Historie > | |
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-2 | Historie > | |
33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 50-42 | Historie > | |
433 | 143 | 117 | 173 | 537-575 |
S | 2023-09-11 | 20:45 | (H) | Giugliano | 1-0 | SP2 | |||
N | 2023-09-03 | 20:45 | (A) | Taranto | 2-0 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-08-05 | 18:00 | (A) | Catanzaro | 1-0 | VR | |||
N | 2023-06-18 | 17:30 | (A) | Lecco | 3-1 | ||||
N | 2023-06-13 | 21:30 | (H) | Lecco | 1-2 | ||||
U | 2023-06-08 | 20:30 | (A) | Pescara | 2-2(Ver.) | ||||
U | 2023-06-04 | 20:30 | (H) | Pescara | 2-2 | ||||
U | 2023-05-31 | 20:30 | (A) | Crotone | 2-2 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-27 | 20:30 | (H) | Crotone | 1-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-22 | 20:30 | (H) | Audace Cerignola | 3-0 | POff | |||
N | 2023-05-18 | 20:30 | (A) | Audace Cerignola | 4-1 | POff | |||
U | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (H) | Potenza | 1-1 | POff | |||
S | 2023-04-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Turris | 4-0 | SP38 | |||
N | 2023-04-16 | 17:30 | (A) | Catanzaro | 2-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2023-04-08 | 17:30 | (H) | Giugliano | 3-0 | SP36 | |||
S | 2023-04-02 | 14:30 | (A) | Messina | 0-1 | SP35 | |||
N | 2020-12-22 | 19:00 | (A) | Monza | 2-0 | SP14 | |||
N | 2020-12-19 | 14:00 | (A) | Vicenza | 2-1 | SP13 | |||
N | 2020-12-15 | 21:00 | (H) | Cosenza | 0-3 | SP12 | |||
U | 2020-12-12 | 14:00 | (A) | Cremonese | 3-3 | SP11 | |||
N | 2020-12-08 | 17:00 | (A) | Pisa | 2-1 | SP7 | |||
N | 2020-12-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Pescara | 0-2 | SP10 | |||
U | 2019-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Cittadella | 2-2 | SP38 | |||
S | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (A) | Ascoli | 1-2 | SP37 | |||
U | 2019-05-01 | 12:30 | (H) | Spezia | 2-2 | SP36 | |||
U | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (A) | Livorno 1915 | 2-2 | SP35 | |||
S | 2018-07-21 | 19:45 | (A) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-1 | SP1 | |||
S | 2018-07-17 | 17:45 | (H) | FC Vaduz | 3-2 | 1VR | |||
N | 2018-07-11 | 17:45 | (A) | FC Vaduz | 1-0 | 1VR | |||
S | 2018-05-20 | 19:00 | (A) | FC Vereya | 0-2 | POff | |||
N | 2018-05-15 | 17:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 2-3 | POff | |||
U | 2018-05-12 | 17:00 | (A) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2 | POff | |||
U | 2018-05-09 | 18:30 | (A) | Slavia | 0-0(4-2 Elf.) | F | |||
S | 2018-05-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Botev Plovdiv | 3-2 | POff | |||
S | 2018-04-29 | 16:45 | (A) | Beroe | 0-4 | POff | |||
U | 2018-04-25 | 17:30 | (H) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | HF | |||
S | 2018-04-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Vereya | 2-0 | POff | |||
U | 2018-04-18 | 19:00 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | POff | |||
S | 2018-04-18 | 17:00 | (A) | CSKA Sofia | 0-2 | HF | |||
N | 2018-04-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | POff | |||
12 |