S | S | U | N | T | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
103 | 33 | 30 | 40 | 121-125 | Historie > | |
134 | 54 | 50 | 30 | 172-133 | Historie > | |
34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 48-31 | Historie > | |
10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 15-12 | Historie > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | Historie > | |
282 | 113 | 86 | 83 | 356-303 |
U | 2024-04-07 | 18:30 | (A) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | SP35 | |||
S | 2024-03-28 | 20:45 | (H) | Pergolettese | 2-1 | SP34 | |||
N | 2024-03-24 | 14:00 | (A) | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 | SP33 | |||
U | 2024-03-15 | 20:45 | (H) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-0 | SP32 | |||
N | 2024-03-10 | 16:15 | (A) | Giana Erminio | 2-0 | SP31 | |||
U | 2024-03-06 | 20:45 | (H) | Vicenza | 1-1 | SP30 | |||
S | 2024-03-03 | 14:00 | (A) | AC Renate | 0-1 | SP29 | |||
S | 2024-02-24 | 18:30 | (H) | Arzignano Chiampo | 4-0 | SP28 | |||
S | 2024-02-17 | 18:30 | (H) | Pro Sesto | 1-0 | SP27 | |||
S | 2024-02-13 | 18:30 | (A) | Pro Patria | 0-2 | SP26 | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Trento | 1-1 | SP25 | |||
U | 2024-02-04 | 20:45 | (A) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 1-1 | SP24 | |||
S | 2024-01-28 | 14:00 | (A) | Novara | 0-3 | SP23 | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 18:30 | (H) | Alessandria | 1-0 | SP22 | |||
U | 2024-01-14 | 18:30 | (A) | Legnago Salus | 0-0 | SP21 | |||
N | 2024-01-08 | 20:30 | (H) | Mantova 1911 | 0-5 | SP20 | |||
S | 2023-12-22 | 20:45 | (A) | Triestina | 0-1 | SP19 | |||
S | 2023-12-17 | 20:45 | (H) | Fiorenzuola | 3-0 | SP18 | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:15 | (A) | Atalanta U23 | 0-1 | SP17 | |||
U | 2023-12-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Lumezzane | 1-1 | SP16 | |||
U | 2023-11-27 | 20:45 | (A) | Pergolettese | 1-1 | SP15 | |||
S | 2023-11-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Pro Vercelli | 3-2 | SP14 | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 20:45 | (A) | AlbinoLeffe | 0-1 | SP13 | |||
S | 2023-11-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Giana Erminio | 3-1 | SP12 | |||
U | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (A) | Vicenza | 1-1 | SP11 | |||
U | 2023-10-24 | 20:45 | (H) | AC Renate | 0-0 | SP10 | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 20:45 | (A) | Arzignano Chiampo | 1-2 | SP9 | |||
U | 2023-10-14 | 16:15 | (A) | Pro Sesto | 1-1 | SP8 | |||
U | 2023-10-07 | 18:30 | (H) | Pro Patria | 1-1 | SP7 | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 18:30 | (A) | Trento | 0-3 | SP6 | |||
S | 2023-09-24 | 18:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 2-0 | SP5 | |||
S | 2023-09-20 | 20:45 | (H) | Novara | 2-0 | SP4 | |||
S | 2023-09-17 | 18:30 | (A) | Alessandria | 1-2 | SP3 | |||
S | 2023-09-10 | 20:45 | (H) | Legnago Salus | 2-0 | SP2 | |||
U | 2023-09-04 | 20:45 | (A) | Mantova 1911 | 1-1 | SP1 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 19:30 | (H) | Virtusvecomp Verona | 0-1 | POff | |||
S | 2023-05-11 | 20:30 | (H) | Pergolettese | 1-0 | POff | |||
S | 2023-04-22 | 17:30 | (A) | Mantova 1911 | 1-3 | SP38 | |||
S | 2023-04-16 | 14:30 | (H) | Lecco | 3-1 | SP37 | |||
S | 2023-04-08 | 14:30 | (A) | Trento | 0-1 | SP36 | |||
12 |