S | S | U | N | T | G | 2G | R | LS | B | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1VR | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10-2 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
HF | 39 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 90-45 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
Sieger | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14-3 | - | - | - | - | - | Details | |
47 | 31 | 8 | 8 | 114-50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
U | 2024-05-10 | 20:45 | (A) | AFC Totton | 0-0(4-5 Elf.) | F | |||
N | 2024-04-24 | 20:45 | (A) | Shaftesbury Town | 1-0 | HF | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (A) | AFC Stoneham | 3-1 | W | |||
U | 2024-04-16 | 20:45 | (H) | Andover New Street | 0-0 | W | |||
S | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (H) | Petersfield Town | 3-1 | W | |||
N | 2024-04-11 | 20:45 | (A) | Andover New Street | 1-0 | W | |||
U | 2024-04-09 | 20:45 | (A) | Brockenhurst FC | 1-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Fareham Town | 6-2 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-26 | 20:45 | (H) | Southampton U21 | 3-1 | HF | |||
N | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Shaftesbury Town | 1-0 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Hamble Club FC | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-14 | 20:45 | (A) | United Services Portsmouth | 2-3 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-09 | 16:00 | (A) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 0-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Portland United | 2-0 | W | |||
U | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Moneyfields | 2-2 | W | |||
U | 2024-02-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Cowes Sports | 2-2 | W | |||
S | 2024-02-06 | 20:45 | (A) | Hythe & Dibden | 0-1 | W | |||
U | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Alton Town | 1-1 | VF | |||
S | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (A) | Portland United | 0-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Lymington Town | 3-1 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (A) | Blackfield & Langley | 2-5 | W | |||
S | 2024-01-09 | 20:45 | (A) | Christchurch FC | 1-3 | 3R | |||
S | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (H) | Sherborne Town | 6-1 | W | |||
U | 2023-12-30 | 16:00 | (H) | Brockenhurst FC | 2-2 | W | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Moneyfields | 4-2 | W | |||
S | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | Baffins Milton Rovers | 3-1 | W | |||
N | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (A) | Laverstock & Ford | 3-2 | W | |||
S | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (A) | Bournemouth FC | 0-5 | W | |||
S | 2023-11-21 | 20:45 | (H) | Blackfield & Langley | 1-0 | W | |||
N | 2023-11-18 | 16:00 | (H) | AFC Stoneham | 0-2 | W | |||
S | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (A) | Lymington Town | 0-3 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Christchurch FC | 3-2 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (H) | Shaftesbury Town | 2-1 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-10 | 20:45 | (A) | Cowes Sports | 1-4 | W | |||
S | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (A) | Petersfield Town | 2-5 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (A) | Fareham Town | 1-2 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-26 | 20:45 | (H) | Hythe & Dibden | 4-0 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (A) | Christchurch FC | 0-3 | W | |||
S | 2023-09-19 | 20:45 | (A) | Bashley FC | 0-1 | 2R | |||
S | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (H) | United Services Portsmouth | 4-1 | W | |||
12 |